NAKURU COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD
SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES (DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SERVICE MANAGEMENT)

Reference is made to the Advertisement of December 2014 for various positions within the Public Service Management Department.
The Board is pleased to invite the following candidates for interviews as indicated against their names.

ENFORCEMENT OFFICERS

Sno. NAME DATE OF INTERVIEW TIME
1 ABIGAEL JEPKORIR CHEPKWONY Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
2 AGNESS CHEPKOSKEI Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
3 AGNES M. ABWAO Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
4 AGNES MUTHONI WAWERU Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
5 ALEX NGUGI MWANGI Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
6 ALEX WANGAI KARANJA Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
7 ALEXANDA WAKHONGO Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
8 ALEXANDER KIHIHIA GICHURU Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
9 ALFRED KEMEI Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
10 ALFRED KIBET Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
11 ALFRED KIPRUTO NGETICH Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
12 ALFRED ODUOL Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
13 ALFRED VINKEN OKETCH Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
14 ALICE GESARE Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
15 ALICE JEPCHIRCHIR KIPROP Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
16 ALICE ROTICH Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
17 ALUSA M. KEVIN Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
18 AMOS GACHAGWA Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
19 AMOS JUMA Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
20 AMOS KIBET Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
21 AMOS KIPCHIRCHIR Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
22 AMOS KIPKOSGEI BOWEN Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
23 ANGELINE CHEPKEMOI Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
24 ANN CHEPKEMOI BARNGUTUNY Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
25 ANN WAITHERA WAWERU Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
26 ANN WAMBUI NDUNGU Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
27 ANNE NYAMBURA NJUNGE Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
28 ANNE WAIRIMU MAINA Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
29 ANNE WANJIRU KABUU Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
30 ANNE WANJIRU NJERU Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
31 ANTHONY CHOMBA NYAGA Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
32 ANTHONY GICHURU NJOGU Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
33 ANTHONY KARIUKI WAMBUI Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
34 ANTHONY KIMANI NJOROGE Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
35 ANTHONY KIPROTICH KIBET Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
36 ANTHONY KIPSANG Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
37 ANTHONY NGANGA MBERU Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
38 ANTHONY OMONDI MGANDA Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
39 ANTHONY THUKU GACHUNGI Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
40 ANTONY KIPSANG Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
41 ANTONY NG’ANG’A GACHIE Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
42 ANTONY NJOROGE MAINA Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
43 ARMSTRONG MURIUKI NGATIA Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
44 ARTKEEN YEBEI Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
45 ASHINET  NYAMOITA Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
46 AUGUSTINE K. TUBEI Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
47 BASCO MISARO Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
48 BEATRICE ASKON Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
49 BEATRICE CHEPNGETICH Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
50 BEATRICE VIHENDA RODECHI Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
51 BEATRICE WANGARI MWANIKI Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
52 BEATRICE WANGU MAINA Thursday 3rd March 2016 8.30a.m
53 BEATRICE WAMBUI KURIA Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
54 BEN ODHIAMBO OCHIENG Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
55 BEN OTIENO ACHUTH Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
56 BENARD KIRWA SINGI Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
57 BENARD KORIR Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
58 BENARD MAINA MWANGI Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
59 BENEDICT NYONGESA WAFULA Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
60 BENJAMIN CHESIRE KIPTANUI Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
61 BENJAMIN KIBET TUM Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
62 BENJAMIN KINGORI NDUNGU Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
63 BENJAMIN MURIITHI Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
64 BENJAMIN MUTUNGA JOHN Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
65 BENSON BITIRU Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
66 BENSON CHEGE MWANGI Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
67 BENSON KAMAU KARUNGU Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
68 BENSON KIBET NGETICH Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
69 BENSON KIPCHIR BARNO Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
70 BENSON KIPCHUMBA KIBET Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
71 BENSON KIPTALLAM Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
72 BENSON MUTURI KAMAU Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
73 BENSON MWANGI MAINA Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
74 BERNARD KIBIWOT KORIR Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
75 BERNARD KILONZO KATHIAKA Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
76 BERNARD MUGO Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
77 BERNARD MUTINDA JOHANA Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
78 BETH WAMBUI MWANGI Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
79 BEVALYNE CHEPKEMOI CHEPSIGEI Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
80 BILHA NDUTA MWANGI Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
81 BILLY MULAMA Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
82 BONIFACE MWANGI  MACHARIA Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
83 BONIFACE MWATHA Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
84 BRIAN ASIENUA Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
85 BRIAN AYODO TINDI Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
86 BRIAN KAMAU KULANG’A Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
87 BRIAN MUCHIRI WAWERU Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
88 BRILLIAN NGETICH Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
89 BRIMIN K. KIGEN Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
90 BRUNAMUS SHIMWATI Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
91 CALVIN GICHUKI NGUGI Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
92 CALVIN JEPKOSGEI TANUI Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
93 CAROLYNE CHERONO KOECH Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
94 CAROLINE KENDI Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
95 CAROLINE KHATUCHI MWASAME Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
96 CAROLINE NDINDA Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
97 CAROLINE NJERI NDUNGU Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
98 CAROLINE NJERI WAMBUI Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
99 CAROLINE RONO Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
100 CAROLINE WANJIKU NDUNGU Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
101 CAROLYNE MWENDE MSYOKA Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
102 CAROLYNE WANJA KARIUKI Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
103 CATHERINE MUMBUA MUINDI Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
104 CATHERINE NDINIKA Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
105 CATHERINE NJERI WAINAINA Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
106 CATHERINE NJOGU Thursday 3rd March 2016 11.00am
107 CATHERINE WAMBUI KIARIE Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
108 CECILIA LANKANUA TOROME Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
109 CECILIAH NANAM Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
110 CHALANGAT JOYCE Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
111 CHARLES GATHIGI GICHAMU Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
112 CHARLES KARANI SIMON Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
113 CHARLES KARANJA MBURU Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
114 CHARLES KAROKI MUGO Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
115 CHARLES KIPCHUMBA TOO Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
116 CHARLES KIPCHUMBA KIPTOO Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
117 CHARLES MAINA NJUGUNA Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
118 CHARLES NGENO Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
119 CHARLES SERONEI Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
120 CHEBET CAREN Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
121 CHELULE TIMOTHY RUTO Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
122 CHEMUTAI JANET Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
123 CHEPKOECH SUSAN TOWETT Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
124 CHEZLINE ZAWADI ROTICH Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
125 CHRISPINE NJOGU Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
126 CHRISTINE KANANU GICHUNGE Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
127 CHRISTOPHER KORIR Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
128 CICILIA WAMAITHA Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
129 CLIFF ONYANGO Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
130 COLLINS JUMA OTIENO Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
131 COLLINS KIPKOSGEI KORIR Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
132 COLLINS KIPNGENO Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
133 COLLINS KIPNGETICH KIBOR Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
134 CORNELIUS  KIBET KOECH Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
135 CORNELIUS MUCHERU WANJIRU Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
136 COSMAS CHERUIYOT Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
137 COSMAS KIMANI MBUTHIA Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
138 COSMOS OGARE ODHIAMBO Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
139 CYRUS MUTONGOI KISUNA Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
140 CYRUS NDUNGU MAINA Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
141 DAISY CHEPNGENO KOSKEI Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
142 DAISY JEBICHII CHELAGAT Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
143 DAIZY CHEPNGETICH Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
144 DALPHINE KIMANI Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
145 DAMARIS WAMBUI WAINAINA Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
146 DAMARIS WANJIKU MACHIRA Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
147 DAN NG’ANG’A MWANGI Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
148 DANCAN GITHIAKA Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
149 DANCAN MWANGI NJOROGE Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
150 DANIEL CHEPTOO KIPKATAM Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
151 DANIEL KIBET SAMOEI Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
152 DANIEL KIENJA NDUNDU Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
153 DANIEL KIPKEMOI SIELE Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
154 DANIEL KIPROP TALLAM Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
155 DANIEL MUNGAI Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
156 DANIEL MURIMI KABURA Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
157 DANIEL N. MAROA Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
158 DANIEL NDUNGU NJOROGE Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
159 DANIEL NJUGUNA MACHARIA Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
160 DANSON KARIUKI KAMARA Thursday 3rd March 2016 12noon
161 DANSON KIBATHI Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
162 DAVID  NJOROGE MBURU Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
163 DAVID AKOYA Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
164 DAVID AWANDA AGINA Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
165 DAVID K. RONO Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
166 DAVID KAMAU GICHOHI Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
167 DAVID KARANJA Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
168 DAVID KATA MATHEKA Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
169 DAVID KINYUA CHEGE Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
170 DAVID KINYUA MWANGI Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
171 DAVID KIPROTICH LANG’AT Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
172 DAVID MACHARIA MUREU Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
173 DAVID MAINA MBUTHIA Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
174 DAVID MATHEA WAWERU Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
175 DAVID MBUGUA KOIGI Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
176 DAVID THUO KIARIE Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
177 DENNIS CHERUIYOT SAMBU Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
178 DENIS MUOMBE MASIZA Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
179 DENNIS MAKENZI MUASYA Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
180 DERRICK T. MWANGI Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
181 DIANA KERUBO OCHONGO Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
182 DICKMARK KIPROTICH NG’ETICH Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
183 DICKSON MUIA MUTUA Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
184 DOMINIC OGEGA Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
185 DONALD AMBALE KUFWAFWA Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
186 DORAH ATIENO ODERA Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
187 DORCAS JEPKORIR CHERUTICH Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
188 DORCAS WAITHERERO Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
189 DOREEN JEPKEMOI KOECH Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
190 DOREEN KEITANY Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
191 DOUGLAS KIPROP AIYABEI Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
192 DOUGLAS OMBOI OBIKO Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
193 DUNCAN KIIRU MAINA Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
194 DUNCAN NJOGU KARIUKI Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
195 EDDAH CHEPKURUI BETT Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
196 EDWARD MSUNGU INGOSI Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
197 EDWIN KIPKIRUI BETT Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
198 EDWIN KIPYEGON Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
199 EDWIN LUSWETI Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
200 EDWIN WARUI MWAURA Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
201 EDWIN WANYOIKE NJUGUNA Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
202 EFFIE PAMELA AKOTH OKUMBO Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
203 ELIJAH KIBENEI Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
204 ELIJAH MURAGURI KARURI Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
205 ELISHA MUCHERU MUTHONI Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
206 ELIUD MAINA NGARI Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
207 ELIZABETH ISHICHI Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
208 ELIZABETH N. WANJIRU Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
209 ELIZABETH WANJIKU WAITHAKA Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
210 ELVIS KARANJA NDUGI Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
211 EMILY JEROBON NGETICH Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
212 EMILY MUTHISYA GIDEON Friday 4th March 2016 8.30a.m
213 EMMA MUDORA IMINZA Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
214 EMMANUEL KAMAU GICHUKI Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
215 EMMANUEL KIPROP CHEPSORON Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
216 EMMANUEL MIGWI Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
217 EMMANUEL SAFARI KIPCHILIM Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
218 EMMY JEROBON NGETICH Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
219 ENOCK TOROITICH BOR Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
220 EPHANTUS KAMAU MWENDIA Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
221 ERIC KEPHER MUTANDAR Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
222 ERIC MUNENE MBITI Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
223 ERIC ODHIAMBO OMONDI Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
224 ERIC OKILAI LOKHE Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
225 ERIC OTIENO OCHOM Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
226 ERIC OWANO ONYANGO Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
227 ERICK OMBOTO Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
228 ESTHER AKIBAYA Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
229 ESTHER CHEMUTAI BARGUREI Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
230 ESTHER N. KINYANJUI Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
231 ESTHER NABUKAYA Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
232 ESTHER NG’ENDO Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
233 ESTHER NGUGI Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
234 ESTHER NYATHUTA KARAMA Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
235 EUNIA ANYONA Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
236 EUNICE W. MUNGAI Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
237 EUNICE WAMBUI MBUGUA Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
238 EVANS OMONDI ODERO Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
239 EVELINE CHERONO Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
240 EVERLYNE JAHENDA CHOGO Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
241 EZEKIEL LETOLUO Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
242 FAITH CHEROTICH Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
243 FAITH MAKENA MBURUGU Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
244 FAITH N. NG’ANG’A Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
245 FARAH HUSSEIN MAALIM Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
246 FAUSTINE KIPROP KIMISIK Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
247 FEDELIS WANJIKU MWATHA Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
248 FELIX OMUTANYI ANAMANJIA Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
249 FERDINAND SEBASTIAN ORENDO Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
250 FIDELIS WANJIKU M. Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
251 FILOMENA MUNGERI Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
252 FLORENCE JEPKORIR KIMOSOP Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
253 FLORENCE MUTHONI MUYA Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
254 FRANCIS KIPKOECH NG’ENO Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
255 FRANCIS KIPKOGEI KANGOGO Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
256 FRANCIS MACHARIA KAMAU Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
257 FRANCIS MWANGI Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
258 FRANCIS NJUGUNA KURIA Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
259 FRANCIS OCHEGE Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
260 FRANKEND DAIDDO MURENGI Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
261 FRED KIPCHUMBA SERGON Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
262 FRED MURUNGI WAWERU Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
263 FREDRICK OCHIENG OLUOCH Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
264 FREDRICK OCHIENG OTIENO Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
265 FREDRICK OPONDO OTIENO Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
266 FREDRICK SILA MUNYAO Friday 4th March 2016 11.00am
267 FRIDAH CHELANGAT Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
268 FRIDAH MARINE MUTORA Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
269 G. KIPRONO LANGAT Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
270 GABRIEL KAGURU Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
271 GATHENGA WANJIKU ROSELINE Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
272 GEOFFREY KEMEI Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
273 GEOFFREY KIPYEGON Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
274 GEOFFREY KIPLANGAT CHEPKWONY Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
275 GEOFFREY LANGAT Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
276 GEORGE NGUGI WAIREGI Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
277 GERISHON GIKIMA MAINA Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
278 GERTRUDE RONO Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
279 GEVIN MOGIRE OSANO Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
280 GIBSON KAMAU MUIRURI Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
281 GIBSON MUGWE Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
282 GIDEON KIPROP BOWEN Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
283 GIDEON NJIHIA WAMBUGU Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
284 GIDEON SIELE Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
285 GIDEON ZAKAYO MULI Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
286 GILBERT CHEMUIYOT Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
287 GILBERT KIPCHOGE SERONEI Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
288 GILBERT KIPKEMOI NGETICH Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
289 GILBERT LANGAT Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
290 GLADYS AGIZA MARITIM Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
291 GLADYS C. CHUMO Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
292 GLADYS MAKUNGU MUDAKI Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
293 GLADYS N. AMINA Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
294 GRACE MUKUHI MWANGI Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
295 GRACE MUTHONI NGINA Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
296 GRACE MWANGI Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
297 GRACE NYAMBURA Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
298 GRACE WAIRIMU KAMAU Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
299 GRACE WAMBUI GATUNGU Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
300 GRACE WANJOHI Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
301 HAMILTON KIMELI SERONEI Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
302 HANNAH WAITHERA NGUGI Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
303 HARON WAHOTHE WANGUI Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
304 HARRISON NJOROGE NJUGUNA Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
305 HARRY KIPLAGAT CHEMIRMIR Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
306 HARRY O. ATELO Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
307 HARUN MWANGI KAMAU Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
308 HAWO ALI YUSUF Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
309 HELLEN NJAMBI WAWERU Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
310 HELLEN WAIRIMU KANENE Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
311 HENRY CHEGE WAIRIMU Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
312 HENRY KIMAIYWA Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
313 HENRY NDUNGU WAWERU Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
314 HENRY ROTICH Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
315 HESBORN MACHARIA KINGORA Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
316 HEZRON ORABA TONYA Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
317 HILLARY K. RONO Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
318 HOSEWELL KAGWE MURUMBI Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
319 HURUN KIPRONO BETT Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
320 IBRAHIM KARUGA NYOIKE Friday 4th March 2016 12noon
321 IBRAHIM MOHAMED ALIOW Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
322 IRENE CHEPKUMI RUTO Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
323 ISAAC CHEPCHIENG Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
324 ISAAC EYANAI EBUKE Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
325 ISAAC JUMA Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
326 ISAAC KIMUGE RUTTO Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
327 ISAAC MBOTE MBURU Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
328 ISAAC NYAGA MWANGI Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
329 ISABELLA KERUBO MAKORI Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
330 ISSA MOHAMUD JIRRE Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
331 IVINE CHEPKORIR Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
332 JACKLINE KERUBO TORORI Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
333 JACKSON MACHARIA WAMBUGU Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
334 JACKSON OKWOKO ANYIKIA Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
335 JACOB KIPKOSGEI BOMO Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
336 JACOB MURIGI MBURU Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
337 JAMES CHEGE Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
338 JAMES KAMAU WANJA Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
339 JAMES KIARIE Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
340 JAMES KINUTHIA NJOROGE Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
341 JAMES KINYUA MWANGI Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
342 JAMES KIPLANGAT Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
343 JAMES KIPROP LIMO Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
344 JAMES KIPROP NGETICH Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
345 JAMES M. MWANGI Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
346 JAMES MAINA GATHU Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
347 JAMES MUGARA NJENGA Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
348 JAMES MWANGI MACHARIA Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
349 JAMES NJERU KIRAGU Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
350 JAMES THUO WANGUKU Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
351 JANE MUGURE MUREITHI Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
352 JANET NTHENYA Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
353 JARED ONDIEKI NYAMOSI Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
354 JARED WEKESA LUSWETI Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
355 JECINTA NDUTA MACHARIA Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
356 JEFFERSON K. NDETI Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
357 JENNIFER WANJIRU GITAU Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
358 JEPKORIR KUTOL Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
359 JEREMIAH NJOROGE  NGANGA Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
360 JESSE MAINA Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
361 JESSICA KWAMBOKA NYARERO Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
362 JOAN CHEPNGETICH Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
363 JOAN JEMUTAI BIWOTT Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
364 JOAN LITOLE Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
365 JOASH BIRONGA MOKAYA Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
366 JOB KIPNG’ENO SIGINON Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
367 JOEL IRUNGU MWANGI Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
368 JOEL MUNENE Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
369 JOHN CHINGA WAINAINA Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
370 JOHN GITHUI KIRAGU Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
371 JOHN KARIUKI WAMBUGU Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
372 JOHN KARORI NDUNGU Monday 7th March 2016 8.30a.m
373 JOHN KIMANI KIBE Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
374 JOHN KIMUHU KIORE Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
375 JOHN MBUTHIA NGARUIYA Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
376 JOHN MUNGAI Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
377 JOHN MWANGI MACHARIA Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
378 JOHN NGARI MUHORO Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
379 JOHN NJOROGE Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
380 JOHN NJUGUNA GATERU Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
381 JOHN ODUOR ALUSO Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
382 JOHN WAIGI Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
383 JONATHAN KIOKO Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
384 JOSEPH ALUSA Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
385 JOSEPH BARAZA WAFULA Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
386 JOSEPH GICHIA NJUGUNA Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
387 JOSEPH IRERI NJUE Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
388 JOSEPH JEBICHI Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
389 JOSEPH KAMAU WAMBUI Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
390 JOSEPH KARIUKI MUNA Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
391 JOSEPH KIBURY MBUGUA Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
392 JOSEPH KURIA Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
393 JOSEPH KIPROTICH KIBUSIA Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
394 JOSEPH MBOGO Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
395 JOSEPH MUTHAMI Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
396 JOSEPH MWANGI MAINA Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
397 JOSEPH MWANGI NJUGUNA Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
398 JOSEPH MWANGI MUTHONI Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
399 JOSEPH MWANIKI MWANGI Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
400 JOSEPH N. NGUGI Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
401 JOSEPH NDUNGU NGANGA Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
402 JOSEPH NJUGUNA IRUNGU Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
403 JOSEPH WACHIRA MURIITHI Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
404 JOSEPHAT RUCHAGO KAIRUTHE Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
405 JOSEPHINE  KANORIO Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
406 JOSEPHINE MUMBI KARANJA Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
407 JOSEPHINE WANGARI MACHARIA Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
408 JOSHUA GITAHI NDIRANGU Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
409 JOSHUA NDIRANGU GITAU Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
410 JOSHUA ROTICH Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
411 JOSPHAT IRUNGU MACHARIA Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
412 JOSPHAT TOO Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
413 JOYCE ANYANGO OGOLA Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
414 JOYCE CHERUTICH Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
415 JOYCE MUTANU MUTIE Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
416 JOYCE WAMUCII GITHAE Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
417 JUDITH CHEPKOECH Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
418 JUDITH GESARE ONKOBA Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
419 JUDITH NANA Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
420 JUDY CHELANGAT Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
421 JUDY CHEPNGENO Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
422 JUDY JESIRE CHEMJOR Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
423 JUDY WAMBUI NGARUIYA Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
424 JULIUS CHEGE IRUNGU Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
425 JULIUS SOMBA MATHEKA Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
426 JULIUS TARUS Monday 7th March 2016 11.00am
427 JUNE JEPCHUMBA RUTOO Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
428 JUSTINE KIPCHUMBA LIMO Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
429 JUSTUS KAMUNYA KINGORI Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
430 KELEM SHAMWAMA Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
431 KELVIN RATUMO MURUMBWA Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
432 KENNEDY KIVUVA KITHEKA Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
433 KENNEDY MAINA Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
434 KENNETH KOOME MWIRIGI Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
435 KENNETH MBOGO NDEGWA Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
436 KEPHA NYAICHO Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
437 KEVIN GICHUKI NGURE Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
438 KEVIN OCHIENG OYOO Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
439 KIPCHUMBA KIMAIYO Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
440 KIPKEMOI N. SARBABI Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
441 KIPKIRUI KOECH Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
442 KIPKOECH KIGEN Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
443 KIPKOECH RUTO Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
444 KIPLANGAT MUTAI Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
445 KIPLANGAT ROBERT Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
446 KIPLANGAT RONOH GILBERT Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
447 KIPRONO YEGON Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
448 KIPROTICH TESOT SHADRACK Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
449 KIPROTICH YEGON Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
450 KITUR JULIUS Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
451 KIZITO WAFULA SIMIYU Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
452 KONNIE KIPNGENO KIRUI Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
453 LANGAT ERICK Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
454 LAWRENCE KIMATHI Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
455 LAWRENCE KIPLAGAT  KIBON Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
456 LEAH J. KOIMA Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
457 LEAH NJERI GITONGA Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
458 LENARD CHERUIYOT Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
459 LENCER ACHIENG ODOYO Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
460 LEONIDA KERUBO MANOTI Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
461 LILIAN CHEPKEMOI ROTICH Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
462 LILIAN CHEPKEMBOI Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
463 LILIAN JEBET  CHERUTICH Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
464 LILIAN MUTAI Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
465 LILY GATHARI MUTURI Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
466 LINDA AWINO Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
467 LINET ACHIENG AWITI Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
468 LINET KAREJI KAGEHA Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
469 LINET WANJIKU KAMAU Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
470 LOICE KIPKOECH LEONARD Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
471 LUCY AKINYI NYONJE Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
472 LUCY GAKII THEURI Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
473 LUCY MUKAMI KIMANI Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
474 LUCY MUNYIVA WAMBUA Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
475 LUCY NJERI MWANIKI Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
476 LUCY WANJA KUNGU Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
477 LUCY WANJIRU NJOROGE Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
478 LUKAS N. GITHIRI Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
479 LUKE KABUTU NDURURI Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
480 LYDIA CHEBIWOT CHERUTICH Monday 7th March 2016 12noon
481 LYDIA CHEPCHIRCHIR Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
482 LYDIA KAHURA Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
483 MACHARIA MARTIN KAGO Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
484 MACMILLIAN NJAGI NCIEMA Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
485 MAINA DORIS WAIRIMU Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
486 MARGARET ANYANGO Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
487 MARGARET MOCHACHE Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
488 MARGARET MUMBI NGANGA Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
489 MARGARET MUTHONI NGAI Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
490 MARGARET WAIRIMU NJOROGE Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
491 MARGARET WAMBUI MBUGUA Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
492 MARGARET WANJIRU NGANGA Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
493 MARK OMONDI OWUOR Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
494 MARTHA WAMAITHA KIBE Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
495 MARTHA WAMBUI GICHOHI Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
496 MARTHA WANGECI KAMAU Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
497 MARTIN MAINA Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
498 MARTIN MURIITHI NJERU Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
499 MARTIN NDUNGU WANYEKI Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
500 MARTIN NJOROGE MAINA Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
501 MARY AKAI KANGAI Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
502 MARY NDUNGE MUTUA Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
503 MARY NJERI WANJIKU Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
504 MARY NJERI WAWERU Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
505 MARY WAMBUI KARIUKI Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
506 MARY WAMBUI MACHARIA Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
507 MARY WANGUI MWANGI Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
508 MASAKU GEOFFREY MUMO Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
509 MATHEW CHEBARWETT BARGORETT Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
510 MATHEW KIPKORIR MOROGO Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
511 MATHEW KIPTOO Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
512 MATI DONALD MULI Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
513 MAUNDE STEPHEN Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
514 MAUREEN CHIRCHIR Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
515 MAUREEN HILDA ACHIENG Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
516 MAUREEN JEROTICH CHELAL Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
517 MAUREEN KAPTUYA Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
518 MAURINE AKINYI MITO Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
519 MAURINE MUINDI Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
520 MAXINE NYATICHI MANYURA Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
521 MBUTHIA S. GACHERU Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
522 MERCY ACHIENG OTIENO Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
523 MERCY ADHIAMBO AGUNDA Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
524 MERCY CHEPKEMOI TONUI Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
525 MERCY CHEPKURUI NGETICH Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
526 MERCY CHERONO Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
527 MERCY M. WAMBUA Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
528 MERCY NJERI KAMAU Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
529 MESHACK KAROBIA WAWERU Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
530 MICHAEL KAMAU Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
531 MICHAEL MATHERI MWATHI Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
532 MICHAEL MUNGAI MUHIA Tuesday 8th March 2016 8.30a.m
533 MICHAEL NGUGI GACHUNGI Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
534 MICHAEL WANGOMBE KINYANJUI Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
535 MIKE K.LENDUSE Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
536 MILCAH CHEPKOECH MIANGARE Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
537 MILDRED NAFULA MASACHI Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
538 MILDRED NAIKWETU CHERUIYOT Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
539 MILKA WANJIKU WAIRIMU Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
540 MILLICENT OUMA OMONDI Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
541 MIRIAM CHEPKEMOI PELO Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
542 MIRIAM W. KARIUKI Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
543 MOHAMED AHMED ABDI Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
544 MOLRINE ACHEING OBONYO Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
545 MONICA BWARI MAKORI Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
546 MONICA WAITHIRA CHEGE Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
547 MOSES CHERUIYOT KEBUT Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
548 MOSES K. CHESENGE Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
549 MOSES K. WARINGIA Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
550 MOSES KARIUKI WARIGIA Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
551 MOSES KIPKIRUI KIGEN Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
552 MOSES KIPROTICH STEPHEN Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
553 MOSES MUIRU NJANE Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
554 MOSES MWANGI WAWERU Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
555 MOSES NJOROGE CHEGE Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
556 MOSES ODHIAMBO AOKO Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
557 MULI AMOS MUKULA Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
558 MUSA KIPTOO BARSEGECH Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
559 MUSYOKA EVERLINE NTHENYA Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
560 MWANGI GRACE MUKUHI Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
561 MWANGI NJUI ERIC Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
562 NANCY AKINYI OKUMBO Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
563 NANCY KERUBO Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
564 NANOK FRANCIS LOHOIKA Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
565 NAOMI CHEROP Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
566 NAOMI WANGARI Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
567 NATHAN KIPROTICH KITUR Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
568 NATHAN KIPROTICH NGENO Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
569 NELIUS MUMBI KAMAU Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
570 NELIUS WANGUI Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
571 NELLY CHEROP Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
572 NGIRIA KIPTOO RONAX Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
573 NICHOLAS C. BETT Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
574 NICHOLAS GICHANA Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
575 NICHOLAS JUMA Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
576 NICHOLAS KIMASIAN Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
577 NICHOLAS KIPKURUI YEGON Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
578 NICHOLAS KIPNG’ENO KEITANY Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
579 NICHOLAS KOECH Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
580 NICHOLAS TANUI CHANGWONY Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
581 NICKSON TANUI Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
582 NICOLUS ROTICH Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
583 NIXON KEMEI KERICH Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
584 NJOROGE WAMBUI MARY Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
585 NYAMBURA NJOROGE Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
586 NYANDIRICHA STEVE OYAGI Tuesday 8th March 2016 11.00am
587 NZYIMA KISINA Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
588 OBED KIPLIMO KIMELI Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
589 OETER GICHUKI MWANGI Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
590 OLIVER NYAGAGA JANANGA Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
591 ONESMUS MUSEMBI MWALIMU Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
592 ONESMUS MUSYIMI KIMEU Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
593 ONESMUS MWITHI KITAVI Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
594 ONGERA JONES Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
595 OSCAR OGADA AMAM Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
596 OTIENO OTEWA Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
597 PATRICIA WAMBUI MWARIRI Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
598 PATRICK KAHUNYO WANJIRU Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
599 PATRICK KAMAMA NDUNGU Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
600 PATRICK KIPCHIRCHIR KOSGEI Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
601 PATRICK KIPCHIRCHIR CHEPKWONY Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
602 PATRICK KORIR Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
603 PATRICK MOKA MLIWA Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
604 PATRICK MUREGI GITAU Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
605 PATRICK MWANGI MAINA Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
606 PATRICK NGETHE NG’ANG’A Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
607 PATRICK STEPHEN MAYOYO Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
608 PAUL K. KARUKU Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
609 PAUL KEMBOI KOIMA Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
610 PAUL KIPKORIR CHERUIYOT Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
611 PAUL MAINA NJUGUNA Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
612 PAUL MWANGI KARANJA Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
613 PAUL MWITI KAUNGA Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
614 PAUL NJENGA NGECHU Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
615 PAUL NJOROGE MUNGA Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
616 PAUL SIGEI Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
617 PAUL THIONG’O MWANGI Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
618 PAUL WANJAU KARANJA Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
619 PAULINE NZULA MWANIA Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
620 PENINA WANGUI NGATIA Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
621 PERIS NJERI WAMAITHA Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
622 PETER ATIENDO Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
623 PETER CHEPKWONY Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
624 PETER EKIRU RUKWA Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
625 PETER GICHUKI MWANGI Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
626 PETER K. GITUKO Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
627 PETER KAIRO KAGOTHO Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
628 PETER KAMAU MBUGUA Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
629 PETER LANGAT Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
630 PETER NGATIA MAINA Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
631 PETER NJOGU Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
632 PETER NJUGUNA KIHUMBA Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
633 PETER NJUGUNA WACUKA Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
634 PETER MACHARIA MIGWI Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
635 PETER OTIENO AGUNDA Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
636 PHILIP AENGWO CHEMOSONG Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
637 PHILOMENA MWONGELI Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
638 PHYLIS WAITHIRA MWANGI Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
639 PICOTY CHEROTICH Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
640 PIUS MWANGI AGATA Tuesday 8th March 2016 12noon
641 PRISCILLA WANJA KUNGU Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
642 PRISCILLAH WANJIRU WANYOIKE Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
643 PURITY NJERI WAINAINA Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
644 PURITY WANJIRU WANGOMBE Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
645 RACHEAL WAMBUI NJUGUNA Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
646 RACHEL WAITHERERO MWANGI Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
647 RACHEL WANJIRU GOKO Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
648 RAHAB MUTHONI KIMATHI Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
649 RAJAB NGANO OMAR Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
650 RAYMOND KIBET KIRUI Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
651 RAYMOND OGUTU OCHIENG Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
652 RAYMOND SANGALE BICKY Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
653 REGINAH NJERI NJUGUNA Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
654 REWEL NGIGI GITIHA Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
655 RICHARD HUNGI NJUKI Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
656 RICHARD MULANDI MULINGE Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
657 RICHARD MWEGE Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
658 RICHARD MWONGELA MALIKA Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
659 RICHARD RUHIU MWAURA Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
660 RISPA WAMBUI KAMAU Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
661 ROBERT BARAZA PALANGA Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
662 ROBERT BYEGON KIBET Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
663 ROBERT CHERUIYOT Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
664 ROBERT KIPKEMOI CHIRCHIR Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
665 ROBERT KIPNGETICH BII Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
666 ROBERT NGUGI RUMITOI Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
667 ROBERT NJIHIA GITAU Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
668 RONALD KOECH Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
669 RONNIE KIPNG’ENO KIRUI Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
670 RONNY KIRUI Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
671 ROSE ANYANGO INDIATSI Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
672 ROSE ANYANGO HAYA Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
673 ROSE CHERUIYOT Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
674 ROSE NJERI NJOROGE Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
675 RUTH ATIENO OKONG’O Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
676 RUTH NYAMBURA Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
677 SAID KIPKEMOI MURANGO Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
678 SALOME WANGUI MUKURIA Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
679 SAMMY MAINA NDUNGU Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
680 SAMSON KAMAU KARIUKI Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
681 SAMSON KOIGU Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
682 SAMSON MACHARIA KING’ATU Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
683 SAMSON MWANGALE Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
684 SAMSON MWANGI WAMAE Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
685 SAMUEL HENIA GITHAE Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
686 SAMUEL KAMAU MWANGI Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
687 SAMUEL KAMONDO Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
688 SAMUEL KAMONDO Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
689 SAMUEL KIMATA MUKUI Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
690 SAMUEL KIRATU WAITUGI Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
691 SAMUEL KURIA MACHARIA Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
692 SAMUEL MUSOTI Wednesday 9th March 2016 8.30a.m
693 SAMUEL MWANGI KIMANI Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
694 SAMUEL NDERITU Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
695 SAMUEL NJAI WAWERU Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
696 SAMUEL NJOROGE KAGO Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
697 SAMUEL WAMUTITU GAKUI Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
698 SAMUEL WAWERU NJAI Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
699 SAMWEL G. KARIUKI Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
700 SAMWEL KAMAU MWANGI Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
701 SAMWEL KAMAU WAWERU Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
702 SAMWEL MBUGUA MOTE Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
703 SAMWEL MWANGI NJOGU Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
704 SERAH M. KARIUKI Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
705 SHADRACK RUTURE Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
706 SHADRACK SHARU Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
707 SHANTAL SHITAKWA WARNER Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
708 SHEM MORUGA SERETI Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
709 SHEM WAINAINA WANGECI Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
710 SHYLLAH CHEPKURUI Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
711 SILAS MUTUMA RUKAARIA Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
712 SILAS WAINDI OLANG Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
713 SIMON EKADELI ENYAPU Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
714 SIMON K. WAITARA Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
715 SIMON KAMAU NDOGO Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
716 SIMON KARANJA MWANGI Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
717 SIMON MBUGUA KAMAU Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
718 SIMON MBUGUA MUIRURI Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
719 SIMON MUTHEE Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
720 SOLOMON KIPLANGAT Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
721 SOLOMON MULI Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
722 SOLOMON TANANKO Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
723 STANELY W. KARANJA Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
724 STANLEY KIBET MUTAI Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
725 STANLEY ROTICH Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
726 STELLA NYABOKE NYASINGA Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
727 STEPHEN AMAM Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
728 STEPHEN KAMAU MUNGAI Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
729 STEPHEN KIMUTAI BIKI Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
730 STEPHEN MAKORI NYAMORA Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
731 STEPHEN MWANGI NDERITU Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
732 STEPHEN NDEGWA NJOROGE Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
733 STEPHEN NJUGUNA THIGA Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
734 STEPHEN OPISA Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
735 STEPHEN WAITHAKA WAITHAKA Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
736 STEVEN SANKOKI Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
737 SUSAN CHEPTOO Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
738 SUSAN JERUTICH KIMOI Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
739 SUSAN MURUGI NYAGUTHI Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
740 SUSAN NJOKI MAGE Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
741 SUSAN NJOKI NJERI Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
742 SUSAN NJOKI NJOROGE Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
743 SYLIVIA WANJIKU KAHURA Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
744 SYLVIA AUMA Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
745 SYLVIA WANJIRU CHEGE Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
746 TABITHA WANJIKU KAHURA Wednesday 9th March 2016 11.00am
747 TERESIAH MUMBI MUGAMBI Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
748 THOMAS GICHERU NJERI Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
749 THOMAS SIGEI Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
750 THOYA MWAMUKE JOSEPH Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
751 TIMOTHY MACHARIA Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
752 TIMOTHY MUNOKU MWANGI Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
753 TOBIAS MUSILA MUINDI Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
754 TOLU SEENOI Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
755 TOM KANGWANA Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
756 VALERIE JERONO KIPTIGEN Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
757 VALERIE JEROP CHEBOR Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
758 VERONICA WANJIKU NJOROGE Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
759 VICKY CHEPGNENO Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
760 VICKY ODHIAMBO JUMA Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
761 VICTOR K. CHERUTICH Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
762 VICTOR KIBET KIPKEBUT Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
763 VICTOR OMEKE ONTITA Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
764 VICTORIA MWIKALI MUTUKU Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
765 VICTORIA W. KENG’ECHE Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
766 VINCENT KIBET Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
767 VINCENT KIMANI KIARIE Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
768 VINCENT OCHIENG NGODE Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
769 VINCENT ODHIAMBO RACHAR Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
770 VINCENT TANUI Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
771 VIRGINIA MUTHONI GATHUKU Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
772 VIVIAN CHEPKEMOI Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
773 VIVIAN FANSIA LESARIS Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
774 VIVIANNE A. MAKANGA Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
775 WALEY ROBERT K. Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
776 WALTER KIPKURUI LANGAT Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
777 WALTER KIPRONO Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
778 WAWERU LENNY NDUNGU Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
779 WELDON KOSKEY KIPKURUI Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
780 WELDON KURGAT Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
781 WESLEY KIPRONO BII Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
782 WESLEY TANUI Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
783 WESLEY TOO Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
784 WILBERT CHERUIYOT Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
785 WILDER KERUBO ONDIEKI Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
786 WILLY GATHARIA MUTURI Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
787 WILSON MAINA KARIMI Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
788 WILSON ROTICH KIPLANGAT Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
789 WINNIE CHEBET TANUI Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
790 WINNIE CHEPKIRUI Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
791 WINNIE KAWIRA MAORE Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
792 WINNY CHEPKOECH KIRUI Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
793 WINNY JEPKORIR NGETICH Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
794 ZAKARIA KAMITI GITAU Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
795 ZENA WANJA SALIM Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
796 ZIPPORAH MBINYA MUSELA Wednesday 9th March 2016 12noon
CLERICAL OFFICERS
Sno. NAME DATE OF INTERVIEW
1 ALBERT  KARIUKI MWANGI Thursday 10th March 2016 8.30a.m
2 ALEX NGUGI WAITITU Thursday 10th March 2016 8.30a.m
3 ALFRED KIPRUTO NGETICH Thursday 10th March 2016 8.30a.m
4 ALICE WANJIKU WAIRIMU Thursday 10th March 2016 8.30a.m
5 ALICE WANJIRU KARIUKI Thursday 10th March 2016 8.30a.m
6 ANGELINE JEPKEMOI CHANGWONY Thursday 10th March 2016 8.30a.m
7 ANN NJERI MBURU Thursday 10th March 2016 8.30a.m
8 ANN MALOI TARAIYA Thursday 10th March 2016 8.30a.m
9 ANN MISHERE NJOKA Thursday 10th March 2016 8.30a.m
10 ANN MUGURE WANJIRU Thursday 10th March 2016 8.30a.m
11 ANN WANJIRU KAMUNYA Thursday 10th March 2016 8.30a.m
12 ANNE CHEBET TUNAI Thursday 10th March 2016 8.30a.m
13 ANNE WANJIKU KABUU Thursday 10th March 2016 8.30a.m
14 ANNE WANJIRU NJERU Thursday 10th March 2016 8.30a.m
15 ANTHONY KARANJA WANDUNYU Thursday 10th March 2016 8.30a.m
16 ANTONY NJOROGE MBUTHIA Thursday 10th March 2016 8.30a.m
17 BAUJACOBEL NJERI Thursday 10th March 2016 8.30a.m
18 BEATRICE MUMBI MACHARIA Thursday 10th March 2016 8.30a.m
19 BEATRICE WAMBUI KURIA Thursday 10th March 2016 8.30a.m
20 BENJAMIN KIPKOECH CHUMO Thursday 10th March 2016 8.30a.m
21 BENJAMIN KIPKULEI SACHO Thursday 10th March 2016 8.30a.m
22 BENSON MUNIU MUGWERU Thursday 10th March 2016 8.30a.m
23 BILHA JERUTO Thursday 10th March 2016 10.30a.m
24 BONIFACE KARIUKI WAMBUI Thursday 10th March 2016 10.30a.m
25 BRIAN NYAMBU Thursday 10th March 2016 10.30a.m
26 CAROLINE JERONO CHEBURET Thursday 10th March 2016 10.30a.m
27 CAROLINE NJAMBI KAMAU Thursday 10th March 2016 10.30a.m
28 CAROLINE WANGU KAMAU Thursday 10th March 2016 10.30a.m
29 CAROLINE WANJIRU KINJA Thursday 10th March 2016 10.30a.m
30 CAROLINE WANJIRU WAITHAKA Thursday 10th March 2016 10.30a.m
31 CAROLINE WANJIRU WAMBUI Thursday 10th March 2016 10.30a.m
32 CARREN CHEBET Thursday 10th March 2016 10.30a.m
33 CARREN KWAMBOKA NYANTHARI Thursday 10th March 2016 10.30a.m
34 CATHERINE MUENI Thursday 10th March 2016 10.30a.m
35 CATHERINE MUINDI Thursday 10th March 2016 10.30a.m
36 CATHERINE NDUTA NDINIKA Thursday 10th March 2016 10.30a.m
37 CATHERINE NJERI MUNE Thursday 10th March 2016 10.30a.m
38 CATHERINE W. MUREITHI Thursday 10th March 2016 10.30a.m
39 CATHERINE WAKIURU NJOGU Thursday 10th March 2016 10.30a.m
40 CATHERINE WAMBUI KIARIE Thursday 10th March 2016 10.30a.m
41 CEDRIC ABUGA  KINARA Thursday 10th March 2016 10.30a.m
42  CLARA ALEYO MULIRAH Thursday 10th March 2016 10.30a.m
43 CHARLES MWANGI WANJOHI Thursday 10th March 2016 10.30a.m
44 CHERRY KIPSANG Thursday 10th March 2016 10.30a.m
45 CHRISPINE NJOGU Thursday 10th March 2016 11.30a.m
46 CHRISTINE WAMBUA Thursday 10th March 2016 11.30a.m
47 CHRISTOPHER KORIR Thursday 10th March 2016 11.30a.m
48 COLLINS KIPKOSGEI KORIR Thursday 10th March 2016 11.30a.m
49 CORNELIUS ELIAS SIMIYU Thursday 10th March 2016 11.30a.m
50 DAISY JEROP KIMOSOP Thursday 10th March 2016 11.30a.m
51 DANIEL CHEBON KONGA Thursday 10th March 2016 11.30a.m
52 DANIEL GITAU MUIGAI Thursday 10th March 2016 11.30a.m
53 DANIEL NDUNGU NJOROGE Thursday 10th March 2016 11.30a.m
54 DANSON KABATHI Thursday 10th March 2016 11.30a.m
55 DAVID KATA MATHEKA Thursday 10th March 2016 11.30a.m
56 DENNIS NDUNG’U GITAU Thursday 10th March 2016 11.30a.m
57 DENNIS NJOROGE WARAMA Thursday 10th March 2016 11.30a.m
58 DENNIS RAKEWA Thursday 10th March 2016 11.30a.m
59 DIANA JERONO CHEBOI Thursday 10th March 2016 11.30a.m
60 DOMINIC KANYINGI KIRURI Thursday 10th March 2016 11.30a.m
61 DOMINIC KIPCHUMBA AIYABEI Thursday 10th March 2016 11.30a.m
62 DONATA ADHIAMBO MERCY Thursday 10th March 2016 11.30a.m
63 DORIS WAIRIMU MAINA Thursday 10th March 2016 11.30a.m
64 DOROTHY MKOMBOLA MGHAZO Thursday 10th March 2016 11.30a.m
65 DOUGLAS MACHARIA MWANGI Thursday 10th March 2016 11.30a.m
66 EDWARD MACHARIA KARIUKI Thursday 10th March 2016 11.30a.m
67 EDWIN NGATA GATHURU Friday 11th March 2016 8.30a.m
68 ELENAH WAMUYU MWAI Friday 11th March 2016 8.30a.m
69 ELIAS LOITIPTIP Friday 11th March 2016 8.30a.m
70 ELIZABETH KAMAU Friday 11th March 2016 8.30a.m
71 ELIZABETH KEMUNTO KEGWARO Friday 11th March 2016 8.30a.m
72 ELIZABETH NYAMBURA PAGLIACCI Friday 11th March 2016 8.30a.m
73 ELIZABETH PAGLIACCIA Friday 11th March 2016 8.30a.m
74 ELIZABETH WANJIKU KAMAU Friday 11th March 2016 8.30a.m
75 EMANUEL KIPROP CHEPSOROM Friday 11th March 2016 8.30a.m
76 EMILY MUTHISYA GIDEON Friday 11th March 2016 8.30a.m
77 EMMANUEL MIGWI MWANGI Friday 11th March 2016 8.30a.m
78 ERIC MUNENE MBITI Friday 11th March 2016 8.30a.m
79 ESTHER NJOKI WANGUI Friday 11th March 2016 8.30a.m
80 ESTHER NYAMBURA GITHINJI Friday 11th March 2016 8.30a.m
81 ESTHER WANGECHI Friday 11th March 2016 8.30a.m
82 ESTHER WANJIKU KAMAU Friday 11th March 2016 8.30a.m
83 EZEKIEL NGARUIYA MBURU Friday 11th March 2016 8.30a.m
84 FAITH MUTHONI KAIME Friday 11th March 2016 8.30a.m
85 FAITH WANJIRU NJOROGE Friday 11th March 2016 8.30a.m
86 FELICITY KIENDE Friday 11th March 2016 8.30a.m
87 FELISTAS MURIGI WAWERU Friday 11th March 2016 8.30a.m
88 FELIX MAKOKHA MBUTHIA Friday 11th March 2016 8.30a.m
89 FLORA KOSKEI CHEPNGETICH Friday 11th March 2016 10.30a.m
90 FLORA NASIRUMBI NAMUSONGE Friday 11th March 2016 10.30a.m
91 FLORIDA GATWIRI Friday 11th March 2016 10.30a.m
92 FRANCIS WAWERU NJUGUNA Friday 11th March 2016 10.30a.m
93 FRANKLINE ADEKERA LUKALO Friday 11th March 2016 10.30a.m
94 GABRIEL KWAMBAI Friday 11th March 2016 10.30a.m
95 GEOFFREY MUTHOKA NDUNDA Friday 11th March 2016 10.30a.m
96 GEORGE KAMAU MAINA Friday 11th March 2016 10.30a.m
97 GEORGE MWANGI WANGUI Friday 11th March 2016 10.30a.m
98 GEORGE TALLAM CHERUIYOT Friday 11th March 2016 10.30a.m
99 GRACE KIRIGO NGURE Friday 11th March 2016 10.30a.m
100 GRACE MUGURE GATHUKU Friday 11th March 2016 10.30a.m
101 GRACE MUTHONI MAINA Friday 11th March 2016 10.30a.m
102 GRACE WANJIRU RUBIA Friday 11th March 2016 10.30a.m
103 HANNINGTON OCHIENG ACHILA Friday 11th March 2016 10.30a.m
104 HELLEN WAIRIMU GIKONYO Friday 11th March 2016 10.30a.m
105 HENRY KIPCHILIS ROTICH Friday 11th March 2016 10.30a.m
106 HILDA OMALLA ANYANGO Friday 11th March 2016 10.30a.m
107 HILDA SANAU NASIEKU Friday 11th March 2016 10.30a.m
108 ISAAC JUMA Friday 11th March 2016 10.30a.m
109 ISAACH MONTIS TUIYANGE Friday 11th March 2016 10.30a.m
110 ISABELLA KERUBO MAKORI Friday 11th March 2016 10.30a.m
111 ISAIAH NJOROGE Friday 11th March 2016 11.30a.m
112 JAMES GITAU Friday 11th March 2016 11.30a.m
113 JAMES KAMERI NGARI Friday 11th March 2016 11.30a.m
114 JAMES KIPLANGAT CHERUIYOT Friday 11th March 2016 11.30a.m
115 JAMES NDEGWA NJUGUNA Friday 11th March 2016 11.30a.m
116 JAMES TYSON MUGWIMI Friday 11th March 2016 11.30a.m
117 JAMES VICTOR GAKURU Friday 11th March 2016 11.30a.m
118 JANE MUGURE MUREITHI Friday 11th March 2016 11.30a.m
119 JANE NYAMBURA NJUKI Friday 11th March 2016 11.30a.m
120 JANE WAIRIMU KAMAU Friday 11th March 2016 11.30a.m
121 JANE WAITHERA NGANGA Friday 11th March 2016 11.30a.m
122 JANE WANJIRU MAINA Friday 11th March 2016 11.30a.m
123 JEBET NGETICH Friday 11th March 2016 11.30a.m
124 JEDIDAH WANJIRU Friday 11th March 2016 11.30a.m
125 JOANES ONDIGO OTISO Friday 11th March 2016 11.30a.m
126 JOEL IRUNGU MWANGI Friday 11th March 2016 11.30a.m
127 JOHN KOIGI Friday 11th March 2016 11.30a.m
128 JOHN THOGOTO Friday 11th March 2016 11.30a.m
129 JOLENE CHEPKIRUI CHEPKWONY Friday 11th March 2016 11.30a.m
130 JOSEPH KINYUA MWANGI Friday 11th March 2016 11.30a.m
131 JOSEPH M. KARIUKI Friday 11th March 2016 11.30a.m
132 JOSEPH THUO NGIGI Friday 11th March 2016 11.30a.m
133 JOSEPHINE KANARIO IBUABI Monday 14th March 2016 8.30a.m
134 JOSEPHINE MUMBI KARANJA Monday 14th March 2016 8.30a.m
135 JOY KIRIMI KINANU Monday 14th March 2016 8.30a.m
136 JOYCE NYAMBURA MUNYUA Monday 14th March 2016 8.30a.m
137 JOYCE WANJIRU WANGARI Monday 14th March 2016 8.30a.m
138 JOYLENE CHEROTICH MIBEI Monday 14th March 2016 8.30a.m
139 JUDY BITUTU AMOS Monday 14th March 2016 8.30a.m
140 JUDY WANJIRU NJENGA Monday 14th March 2016 8.30a.m
141 JULIUS SOMBA MATHEKA Monday 14th March 2016 8.30a.m
142 KAREN KWAMBOKA NYANKARI Monday 14th March 2016 8.30a.m
143 KELVIN PAUL NCHAGWA Monday 14th March 2016 8.30a.m
144 KENNEDY KIPRUTO KOROS Monday 14th March 2016 8.30a.m
145 KENNEDY KITHEKA Monday 14th March 2016 8.30a.m
146 KENNETH MUNGAI KAMAU Monday 14th March 2016 8.30a.m
147 KEPHA NYAICHO Monday 14th March 2016 8.30a.m
148 KEVIN KIPYEGON TOO Monday 14th March 2016 8.30a.m
149 KEVIN NJOROGE MUTHUA Monday 14th March 2016 8.30a.m
150 KIPKIRUI DENNIS Monday 14th March 2016 8.30a.m
151 KIZITO WAFULA SIMIYU Monday 14th March 2016 8.30a.m
152 LAURA CHEPCHUMBA AMDANY Monday 14th March 2016 8.30a.m
153 LEAH CHEROP CHELULE Monday 14th March 2016 8.30a.m
154 LEAH MUKAMI MACHARIA Monday 14th March 2016 8.30a.m
155 LEAH N. NTIMAMA Monday 14th March 2016 10.30a.m
156 LEAH WAITHERA WAWERU Monday 14th March 2016 10.30a.m
157 LILIAN MUHANDO Monday 14th March 2016 10.30a.m
158 LINDA OPIYO Monday 14th March 2016 10.30a.m
159 LISA MWENDE Monday 14th March 2016 10.30a.m
160 LOICE WAMBUI WANJIRU Monday 14th March 2016 10.30a.m
161 LUCAS WAMBURA MWITA Monday 14th March 2016 10.30a.m
162 LUCY AKINYI NYONJE Monday 14th March 2016 10.30a.m
163 LUCY NGENDO GAKURU Monday 14th March 2016 10.30a.m
164 LUCY WANJA KUNGU Monday 14th March 2016 10.30a.m
165 LUCY WARUGURU MWANGI Monday 14th March 2016 10.30a.m
166 LYDIA KAHURA Monday 14th March 2016 10.30a.m
167 LYDIA WANJIRU KAHURA Monday 14th March 2016 10.30a.m
168 MARA MOROMBI ADRIANO Monday 14th March 2016 10.30a.m
169 MARGARET ANYANGO Monday 14th March 2016 10.30a.m
170 MARGARET NGINA KIOKO Monday 14th March 2016 10.30a.m
171 MARGARET NJOKI MACHARIA Monday 14th March 2016 10.30a.m
172 MARGARET MUTHONI KAMAU Monday 14th March 2016 10.30a.m
173 MARTHA KEMUNTO NYAKAMBA Monday 14th March 2016 10.30a.m
174 MARTIN KAGO MACHARIA Monday 14th March 2016 10.30a.m
175 MARY KEMBOI Monday 14th March 2016 10.30a.m
176 MARY KINGORI Monday 14th March 2016 10.30a.m
177 MARY NJERI MWAURA Monday 14th March 2016 11.30a.m
178 MARY WAITHERA MURUTHI Monday 14th March 2016 11.30a.m
179 MARY WAMBUI NJOROGE Monday 14th March 2016 11.30a.m
180 MARY WANJIKU MUCHAI Monday 14th March 2016 11.30a.m
181 MARY WANJIKU NOAH Monday 14th March 2016 11.30a.m
182 MAUREEN ACHIENG KOCHIYO Monday 14th March 2016 11.30a.m
183 MAUREEN CHEBET NGETICH Monday 14th March 2016 11.30a.m
184 MAUREEN HILDA ACHIENG Monday 14th March 2016 11.30a.m
185 MAUREEN JEBET NGETICH Monday 14th March 2016 11.30a.m
186 MAUREEN JELAGAT TALLAM Monday 14th March 2016 11.30a.m
187 MERCY JELIMO TOMNO Monday 14th March 2016 11.30a.m
188 MERCY KEMUNTO Monday 14th March 2016 11.30a.m
189 MICHAEL OLUOCH Monday 14th March 2016 11.30a.m
190 MILCAH CHEROTICH Monday 14th March 2016 11.30a.m
191 MILKA NJERI MUGO Monday 14th March 2016 11.30a.m
192 MIRIAM KARIUKI Monday 14th March 2016 11.30a.m
193 MIRIAM WAITHIRA Monday 14th March 2016 11.30a.m
194 MONICA ATIENO Monday 14th March 2016 11.30a.m
195 MORRIS NDEGWA MWANGI Monday 14th March 2016 11.30a.m
196 MOSES MUIRI NJAU Monday 14th March 2016 11.30a.m
197 MURAGE MWANGI ELIJAH Monday 14th March 2016 11.30a.m
198 MURIUKI NGATIA Monday 14th March 2016 11.30a.m
199 NATHAN KIPROTICH Tuesday 15th March 2016 8.30a.m
200 NANCY CHEBICHI BII Tuesday 15th March 2016 8.30a.m
201 NANCY KAGOGO RUTO Tuesday 15th March 2016 8.30a.m
202 NANCY WANJIRU MWAURA Tuesday 15th March 2016 8.30a.m
203 NAOMI MAINA Tuesday 15th March 2016 8.30a.m
204 NAOMI NJERI KAGO Tuesday 15th March 2016 8.30a.m
205 NEHEMIAH GAKURO MBUGUA Tuesday 15th March 2016 8.30a.m
206 NICHOLAS KITHUGI KIMATHI Tuesday 15th March 2016 8.30a.m
207 PASCALINE CHELANGAT Tuesday 15th March 2016 8.30a.m
208 PATRICIA GATHONI Tuesday 15th March 2016 8.30a.m
209 PATRICK KAMAU Tuesday 15th March 2016 8.30a.m
210 PATRICK KIPROTICH MIANGARI Tuesday 15th March 2016 8.30a.m
211 PATRICK N. GITONGA Tuesday 15th March 2016 8.30a.m
212 PAUL NJUGUNA KIMANI Tuesday 15th March 2016 8.30a.m
213 PETER MAINA WANGARE Tuesday 15th March 2016 8.30a.m
214 PETER MWANGI WACHIRA Tuesday 15th March 2016 8.30a.m
215 PETER OTIENO AGUNDA Tuesday 15th March 2016 8.30a.m
216 PHILIP MWAURA MAINA Tuesday 15th March 2016 8.30a.m
217 PHINEAS MURIIRA KOBIA Tuesday 15th March 2016 8.30a.m
218 PICOTY CHEROTICH Tuesday 15th March 2016 8.30a.m
219 PRISCILLA WANJIKU MAINA Tuesday 15th March 2016 8.30a.m
220 RAYMOND NDALO Tuesday 15th March 2016 8.30a.m
221 REBBECCA JEPTUM KOROS Tuesday 15th March 2016 10.30a.m
222 RENSON SOMBA Tuesday 15th March 2016 10.30a.m
223 ROBERT KIPNGETICH BII Tuesday 15th March 2016 10.30a.m
224 ROSEMARY CHEPKUI Tuesday 15th March 2016 10.30a.m
225 RUTH ATIENO OKONGO Tuesday 15th March 2016 10.30a.m
226 RUTH NJAMBI MBUKI Tuesday 15th March 2016 10.30a.m
227 RUTH NJERI NJOGU Tuesday 15th March 2016 10.30a.m
228 SAMMY LUCY WAITHERA Tuesday 15th March 2016 10.30a.m
229 SAMSON MASIVO MWANGALE Tuesday 15th March 2016 10.30a.m
230 SAMUEL KURIA KIMANI Tuesday 15th March 2016 10.30a.m
231 SAMUEL NJUGUNA KUNGU Tuesday 15th March 2016 10.30a.m
232 SAMWEL MBUGUA WAINAINA Tuesday 15th March 2016 10.30a.m
233 SANDRA AGANO NORE Tuesday 15th March 2016 10.30a.m
234 SERAH MBUGUA Tuesday 15th March 2016 10.30a.m
235 SHIRLEY CHEMUTAI KULEI Tuesday 15th March 2016 10.30a.m
236 SILAS KEMSOI CHESEREK Tuesday 15th March 2016 10.30a.m
237 SILVIAH WANJIRU NJOGU Tuesday 15th March 2016 10.30a.m
238 SIMON MUCHIRI ROBERT Tuesday 15th March 2016 10.30a.m
239 STANLEY MBUGUA Tuesday 15th March 2016 10.30a.m
240 STELLA NYASINGA NYABOKE Tuesday 15th March 2016 10.30a.m
241 STEPHEN KEROBO NYAATA Tuesday 15th March 2016 10.30a.m
242 STEPHEN NDUNGU KAMAU Tuesday 15th March 2016 10.30a.m
243 SUSAN WANGECHI GITAHI Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
244 SUSAN WANJIKU KABUU Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
245 SUSAN WANJIKU KAHURA Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
246 SUSAN WANJIRU KARUNGO Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
247 SYLVESTER OUMA OTIENO Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
248 SYLVIA JEBET KORIR Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
249 TABITHA WAIRIMU Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
250 TABITHA WAMBUI KANYI Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
251 TABITHA WANGARI MWANGI Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
252 TABITHA WANJIKU WAINAINA Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
253 THOMAS SANGARE Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
254 THOMAS WAMWAKI NYAGU Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
255 TITUS GATHUKU MUTHONI Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
256 VERONICA WAMBUI NDUMIA Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
257 VICTORIA  MWIKALI MUTUKU Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
258 VIOLA JEPNGETICH ROTICH Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
259 WAIRIMU PHILEMONA REGINA Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
260 WANGARI NYAGA Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
261 WANGUI ELIZABETH NYAMBURA Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
262 WINNIE ACHIENG OWINO Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
263 WINNIE CHEBET TANUI Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
264 WINNIE NYAMBURA Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
265 WINNIE SIMON Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
266 ZABLON KIBET CHEMUNYAN Tuesday 15th March 2016 11.30a.m
DRIVERS
Sno. NAME DATE OF INTERVIEW TIME
1 ADAN CHEBII KIPLANGAT Wednesday 16th March 2016 8.30a.m
2 ALEX WANJIE KAGEMA Wednesday 16th March 2016 8.30a.m
3 ANN WAIRIMU NJENGA Wednesday 16th March 2016 8.30a.m
4 ANTONY KIPYEGON KOSGEI Wednesday 16th March 2016 8.30a.m
5 BILALI MUHIDIN Wednesday 16th March 2016 8.30a.m
6 CHEZUNE ZAWADI Wednesday 16th March 2016 8.30a.m
7 COSMAS KIPKEMOI KOSKEI Wednesday 16th March 2016 8.30a.m
8 DANIEL NGINYAIYU CHEGE Wednesday 16th March 2016 8.30a.m
9 DAVID KARIUKI NDUNDU Wednesday 16th March 2016 8.30a.m
10 DENNIS KAMAU MBAIRE Wednesday 16th March 2016 8.30a.m
11 DICKMARK K. NGETICH Wednesday 16th March 2016 8.30a.m
12 EDWIN OWINO ODUOR Wednesday 16th March 2016 8.30a.m
13 ELIUD CHEGE NJOROGE Wednesday 16th March 2016 8.30a.m
14 ERIC ODHIAMBO OMONDI Wednesday 16th March 2016 8.30a.m
15 EDMOND PYATICH KAPERUR Wednesday 16th March 2016 8.30a.m
16 FRANCIS KING’ATI NGUGI Wednesday 16th March 2016 8.30a.m
17 FRANCIS KIPKURUI KOECH Wednesday 16th March 2016 8.30a.m
18 FREDRICK KIPROP NGENO Wednesday 16th March 2016 8.30a.m
19 GADSON NGUGI KIARIE Wednesday 16th March 2016 8.30a.m
20 GEORGE GITHINJI MAIGUA Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
21 GIDEON KIMANZI KITHEKA Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
22 HARUN NDUNGU MBOGO Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
23 ISAAC MWANGI Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
24 JAMES KAMAU KARIUKI Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
25 JAMES KARIUKI MUREITHI Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
26 JANE MUGURE MUREITHI Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
27 JESSE KAHORO MACHIGO Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
28 JOHN MUIGA NYAGU Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
29 JOHN NDUNG’U MUTHOMI Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
30 JOSEPH HUNGO MARIGI Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
31 JOSEPH KINUTHIA KAMAU Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
32 JOSEPH MUNYA KITHEKA Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
33 JOSEPH WACHIRA MURIITHI Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
34 JOSPHAT TOO Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
35 KIPKOECH KIGEN Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
36 LAWRENCE MUTUMA GITUMA Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
37 MAARA LEDAMA CYRUS Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
38 MACDONALD NZEKI MUTUKU Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
39 MAINA PETER NGATIA Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
40 MATIKO DENNIS JOHN Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
41 NICHOLAS KIPYEGO MARITIM Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
42 PATRICK KARIUKI MACHARIA Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
43 PAUL KIARIE KARANJA Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
44 PAUL NJERU MUNGAI Wednesday 16th March 2016 10.30a.m
45 PETER KAMAU MUNGAI Wednesday 16th March 2016 11.30a.m
46 PETER KAMUHURO NYAMBURA Wednesday 16th March 2016 11.30a.m
47 PETER NJENGA NGUGI Wednesday 16th March 2016 11.30a.m
48 PETER THIONG’O GITAU Wednesday 16th March 2016 11.30a.m
49 PETER WANGUGI NDIBA Wednesday 16th March 2016 11.30a.m
50 RAYMOND B. SANGALE Wednesday 16th March 2016 11.30a.m
51 ROBERT LANGAT Wednesday 16th March 2016 11.30a.m
52 ROBERT LONG’OLE Wednesday 16th March 2016 11.30a.m
53 SAMUEL SIMON RANGE Wednesday 16th March 2016 11.30a.m
54 SIDNEY LANGAT Wednesday 16th March 2016 11.30a.m
55 SIMON CHERUIYOT Wednesday 16th March 2016 11.30a.m
56 SOLOMON MACHARIA KIARIE Wednesday 16th March 2016 11.30a.m
57 STEPHEN MUCHUNU Wednesday 16th March 2016 11.30a.m
58 TEDDY NZUKI MUNYAO Wednesday 16th March 2016 11.30a.m
59 VICTOR KIBET KIPKEBUT Wednesday 16th March 2016 11.30a.m
60 WANJA NG’ANG’A EVANS Wednesday 16th March 2016 11.30a.m
61 WAWERU PAUL KIARIE Wednesday 16th March 2016 11.30a.m
62 WESLEY TOO Wednesday 16th March 2016 11.30a.m
CADET OFFICERS
Sno. NAME DATE OF INTERVIEW TIME
1 ABRAHAM ANG’ORI RIBETTE Thursday 17th March 2016 8.30a.m
2 AMOS KIPCHIRCHIR  BIWOTT Thursday 17th March 2016 8.30a.m
3 ANTHONY MACHARIA MWANGI Thursday 17th March 2016 8.30a.m
4 AUGUSTUS KIPTALLAM Thursday 17th March 2016 8.30a.m
5 BEATRICE AWUOR MASERE Thursday 17th March 2016 8.30a.m
6 BANJAMIN KIMUTAI KEBUT Thursday 17th March 2016 8.30a.m
7 BENJAMIN KIPKULEI SACHO Thursday 17th March 2016 8.30a.m
8 BETHWEL MAMBO MWANGI Thursday 17th March 2016 8.30a.m
9 BETTY TANUI Thursday 17th March 2016 8.30a.m
10 BEVERLYNE LELEI Thursday 17th March 2016 8.30a.m
11 BILHA JERUTO Thursday 17th March 2016 8.30a.m
12 BONIFACE KAMAU MWANGI Thursday 17th March 2016 8.30a.m
13 CAROLINE CHEPKONGEI Thursday 17th March 2016 8.30a.m
14 CATHERINE NJOGU Thursday 17th March 2016 8.30a.m
15 CATHERINE NYAMBURA KAMAU Thursday 17th March 2016 8.30a.m
16 CATHERINE W. MUREITHI Thursday 17th March 2016 8.30a.m
17 CHARLENE KWAMBOKA OGETO Thursday 17th March 2016 8.30a.m
18 CHARLES MAINA NJUGUNA Thursday 17th March 2016 10.30a.m
19 COLLIN BRIAN MUCHERU Thursday 17th March 2016 10.30a.m
20 COLLINS KIPKORIR KIYENG Thursday 17th March 2016 10.30a.m
21 CONSALATA CHEPKORIRI NGETICH Thursday 17th March 2016 10.30a.m
22 DAISY KIGEN CHIRCHIR Thursday 17th March 2016 10.30a.m
23 DANIEL GITAU MUIGAI Thursday 17th March 2016 10.30a.m
24 DANIEL NGUGI GATHU Thursday 17th March 2016 10.30a.m
25 DAVID KIPROP CHESANG Thursday 17th March 2016 10.30a.m
26 DAVID OMATO MARANGA Thursday 17th March 2016 10.30a.m
27 DENNIS NJOROGE WARAMU Thursday 17th March 2016 10.30a.m
28 DENNIS WARAMA Thursday 17th March 2016 10.30a.m
29 DOREEN CHEPNG’ENO KOSGEY Thursday 17th March 2016 10.30a.m
30 DOUGLAS KIPLAGAT SANG Thursday 17th March 2016 10.30a.m
31 EDWIN CHERUIYOT LANGAT Thursday 17th March 2016 10.30a.m
32 EDWIN CHESIRE CHEPYEGON Thursday 17th March 2016 10.30a.m
33 ELIJAH KIPTOO CHESEBE Thursday 17th March 2016 10.30a.m
34 ELIZABETH A. ONYANGO Thursday 17th March 2016 10.30a.m
35 ELIZABETH WANJIKU KAMAU Thursday 17th March 2016 11.30a.m
36 ELYVALET JEPKOSGEI YEGON Thursday 17th March 2016 11.30a.m
37 EMILY MUTISYA GIDEON Thursday 17th March 2016 11.30a.m
38 ERIC NYANDIEKA ONTIRI Thursday 17th March 2016 11.30a.m
39 ESTHER KARIMI MBURUNGA Thursday 17th March 2016 11.30a.m
40 ESTHER MUTHONI KARURI Thursday 17th March 2016 11.30a.m
41 EVA CHELANGAT Thursday 17th March 2016 11.30a.m
42 EVA WANGESHI NGURE Thursday 17th March 2016 11.30a.m
43 FAITH MUTHONI KAIME Thursday 17th March 2016 11.30a.m
44 FELIX NJUGUNA GITONGA Thursday 17th March 2016 11.30a.m
45 FLORENCE WANJIRU KARANJA Thursday 17th March 2016 11.30a.m
46 FLOSSY CHEPKURUI KOECH Thursday 17th March 2016 11.30a.m
47 FRANCIS LOKWARUKAN ERII Thursday 17th March 2016 11.30a.m
48 FRANCIS MBUGUA GICHUKI Thursday 17th March 2016 11.30a.m
49 FREDRICK WAINAINA KAHORA Thursday 17th March 2016 11.30a.m
50 GODWILLE KEMUNTO MONGARE Thursday 17th March 2016 11.30a.m
51 HELLEN NYAMOITA Thursday 17th March 2016 11.30a.m
52 HUDSON MWANGOBE Thursday 17th March 2016 11.30a.m
53 IRENE BUNGEI Thursday 17th March 2016 11.30a.m
54 ISAAC NYAGA MWANGI Friday 18th March 2016 8.30a.m
55 JACK OTIENO Friday 18th March 2016 8.30a.m
56 JAMES WAWERU NJOGU Friday 18th March 2016 8.30a.m
57 JARMIN KIPYEGON Friday 18th March 2016 8.30a.m
58 JENIFFER WANJIRU GITAU Friday 18th March 2016 8.30a.m
59 JOCELYN GACHERI MBOGORI Friday 18th March 2016 8.30a.m
60 JOHN KOIGI GICHURE Friday 18th March 2016 8.30a.m
61 JOSEPH KAMAU WAGICHIRA Friday 18th March 2016 8.30a.m
62 JOSEH KIPROTICH KIBUSIA Friday 18th March 2016 8.30a.m
63 JOSEPHAT RUCHAGO KAIRUTHE Friday 18th March 2016 8.30a.m
64 JOY MUCHESA WASWA Friday 18th March 2016 8.30a.m
65 JUDY WANJIRU NJENGA Friday 18th March 2016 8.30a.m
66 JULIET MIRIAM WAIRIMU NGOTHO Friday 18th March 2016 8.30a.m
67 KAMENDERI MAUREEN WANJIKU Friday 18th March 2016 8.30a.m
68 KAREN WACHUKA THINWA Friday 18th March 2016 8.30a.m
69 KEMBOI KELVIN KIPLANGAT Friday 18th March 2016 8.30a.m
70 KENNEDY OMONDI OTIENO Friday 18th March 2016 8.30a.m
71 KENNETH KENDAGOR KIBET Friday 18th March 2016 10.30a.m
72 KOBIA MWONGERA Friday 18th March 2016 10.30a.m
73 LAWRENCE TOMNO Friday 18th March 2016 10.30a.m
74 MAGDALENE NYAITUI WAIBOCI Friday 18th March 2016 10.30a.m
75 MARGARET N. KIOKO Friday 18th March 2016 10.30a.m
76 MARTHA KEMUNTO NYAKAMBA Friday 18th March 2016 10.30a.m
77 MARTIN OMONDI ONYANGO Friday 18th March 2016 10.30a.m
78 MARY MUKAMI MWANGI Friday 18th March 2016 10.30a.m
79 MAUREEN WAHU MWANGI Friday 18th March 2016 10.30a.m
80 MIRIAM WAITHERA Friday 18th March 2016 10.30a.m
81 MONICA MITEI CHEPWOGEN Friday 18th March 2016 10.30a.m
82 MONICA W. GITAU Friday 18th March 2016 10.30a.m
83 MONICA YEGON Friday 18th March 2016 10.30a.m
84 MOSES NDUNGU Friday 18th March 2016 10.30a.m
85 NANCY KURIAE Friday 18th March 2016 10.30a.m
86 NDIRANGU WAWERU Friday 18th March 2016 10.30a.m
87 NELLY NYAGUTHII MIGONGO Friday 18th March 2016 10.30a.m
88 NICHOLAS SEREM Friday 18th March 2016 11.30a.m
89 PAULINE WANJIKU KARANJA Friday 18th March 2016 11.30a.m
90 PELINE CHELANGAT Friday 18th March 2016 11.30a.m
91 PHILOMO SIMWA DERRICK Friday 18th March 2016 11.30a.m
92 ROBERT KIRUI KIGEN Friday 18th March 2016 11.30a.m
93 ROBINSON MBITHI MUTUA Friday 18th March 2016 11.30a.m
94 ROSE CHERONO LANGAT Friday 18th March 2016 11.30a.m
95 SAMUEL KIMANI KINYORO Friday 18th March 2016 11.30a.m
96 SAMUEL NJOROGE KAGO Friday 18th March 2016 11.30a.m
97 STANLEY KIBET MUTAI Friday 18th March 2016 11.30a.m
98 STEPHEN KIPNGETICH TOWETT Friday 18th March 2016 11.30a.m
99 STEPHEN MAKAU MBITHI Friday 18th March 2016 11.30a.m
100 STEPHEN MWANGI MURAYA Friday 18th March 2016 11.30a.m
101 SYLVIA CHERONO MAIYO Friday 18th March 2016 11.30a.m
102 TOLU SUSAN SEENOI Friday 18th March 2016 11.30a.m
103 VINCENT KEMBOI RERIMOI Friday 18th March 2016 11.30a.m
104 WILFRED KIPKAZI KIPKULEI Friday 18th March 2016 11.30a.m
105 WINNIE ACHIENG OWINO Friday 18th March 2016 11.30a.m

NB
Candidates must bring with them originals and copies of:
Academic, professional and other testimonials.
Compliance Certificates as follows:-
(i) Certificate of Good Conduct from the Directorate of Criminal investigation.
(ii) KRA Tax Compliance Certificate.
(iii) Clearance Certificate from Ethics and Anti-corruption Commission.
(iv) Clearance Certificate from Higher Education Loans Boards.
Candidates are requested to observe interview times as indicated against their names.
Interviews will be carried out at the Nakuru County Headquarters situated along Moi Road.