NAKURU COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES (DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH SERVICES)

Reference is made to the Advertisements of June and September 2015 for various positions within the Health Services Department.

The Board is pleased to invite the following candidates for interviews as indicated against their names.

NURSING OFFICER I





Sno. NAME DATE OF INTERVIEW TIME
1 ADELIGHT NABWIRE Wednesday 10th February 2016 8.30a.m
2 ALLAN CISAULI JUMA Wednesday 10th February 2016 8.30a.m
3 ANNE NJERI NYAGA Wednesday 10th February 2016 8.30a.m
4 BETTY NYARANGI ARISI Wednesday 10th February 2016 8.30a.m
5 CAROLYN KAWIRA Wednesday 10th February 2016 8.30a.m
6 CECILIA WAIRIMU NGARI Wednesday 10th February 2016 8.30a.m
7 DANIEL TOROITICH KIPTOROS Wednesday 10th February 2016 8.30a.m
8 DENNIS KINAMA MWEU Wednesday 10th February 2016 8.30a.m
9 DENNIS MOMANYI ONDABU Wednesday 10th February 2016 8.30a.m
10 ELIZABETH INYANJI BARASA Wednesday 10th February 2016 8.30a.m
11 ESTHER WANJA KAGECHE Wednesday 10th February 2016 8.30a.m
12 FAITH NDINDA KILONZO Wednesday 10th February 2016 8.30a.m
13 GRACE NYAWIRA KARANJA Wednesday 10th February 2016 8.30a.m
14 JANE JERONO ROTICH Wednesday 10th February 2016 8.30a.m
15 JAMES MWANGO DIANGA Wednesday 10th February 2016 8.30a.m
16 JESEE MUTEMBEI MUTHAURA Wednesday 10th February 2016 8.30a.m
17 JOY METENDE MILIMU Wednesday 10th February 2016 8.30a.m
18 JOYCE WANGUI WATATUA Wednesday 10th February 2016 10.30a.m
19 LILIAN NGESA AINEAH Wednesday 10th February 2016 10.30a.m
20 LINDA CHEBET KIMAIYO Wednesday 10th February 2016 10.30a.m
21 LINDA CHEPNGETICH RONO Wednesday 10th February 2016 10.30a.m
22 LYDIAH MORAA BANGI Wednesday 10th February 2016 10.30a.m
23 MARTHA AKINYI BULUMA Wednesday 10th February 2016 10.30a.m
24 MARTIN KIMATHI MUTEGI Wednesday 10th February 2016 10.30a.m
25 MARY WANJIRU KAGWIRI Wednesday 10th February 2016 10.30a.m
26 NELLY JONGWO CHEPKONGA Wednesday 10th February 2016 10.30a.m
27 REBECCA CHEPTOO Wednesday 10th February 2016 10.30a.m
28 RUKIA AUMA OMOLO Wednesday 10th February 2016 10.30a.m
29 RUTH WANJIKU NDEGWA Wednesday 10th February 2016 10.30a.m
30 SALLY WANGECHI NGOTHO Wednesday 10th February 2016 10.30a.m
31 SAMSON BETUNDA MGALA Wednesday 10th February 2016 10.30a.m
32 SYLVIA CHEPKEMBOI KOECH Wednesday 10th February 2016 10.30a.m
33 TABITHA NYAWIRA WACHIRA Wednesday 10th February 2016 10.30a.m
34 YVONNE FIKIRINI FONDO Wednesday 10th February 2016 10.30a.m
NURSING OFFICER III
Sno. NAME DATE OF INTERVIEW TIME
1 ALICE WAGAKI WAMBUGU Thursday 11th February 2016 8.30a.m
2 ANN KARANJA Thursday 11th February 2016 8.30a.m
3 ANN NJERI NYAGAH Thursday 11th February 2016 8.30a.m
4 ANTHONY MUTHURI MURIUKI Thursday 11th February 2016 8.30a.m
5 APPOLONIA WANJIKU HASSAN Thursday 11th February 2016 8.30a.m
6 BEATRICE MURUGI MWANGI Thursday 11th February 2016 8.30a.m
7 BENARD KIPNGENO RONO Thursday 11th February 2016 8.30a.m
8 BETTY CHEROTICH SABILI Thursday 11th February 2016 8.30a.m
9 CAROLINE CHEBET BETT Thursday 11th February 2016 8.30a.m
10 CAROLINE CHEMUTAI KIMAIYO Thursday 11th February 2016 8.30a.m
11 CAROLINE KATHURE MURITHI Thursday 11th February 2016 8.30a.m
12 CAROLINE NJOKI KARANJA Thursday 11th February 2016 8.30a.m
13 CASMIR MIGOSI MOGUTE Thursday 11th February 2016 8.30a.m
14 CATHERINE MUTHONI MBITHI Thursday 11th February 2016 8.30a.m
15 CATHERINE RUGURU NDUNGU Thursday 11th February 2016 8.30a.m
16 CATHERINE WANGECI MUIRURI Thursday 11th February 2016 8.30a.m
17 CATHERINE WANJIRU MACHARIA Thursday 11th February 2016 8.30a.m
18 DANIEL GIKONYO MAINA Thursday 11th February 2016 8.30a.m
19 DAVID MUCHIRI WACHIRA Thursday 11th February 2016 8.30a.m
20 DAVID NYAWACHI SERONEY Thursday 11th February 2016 8.30a.m
21 DIVINAH BURANDA OGARO Thursday 11th February 2016 11.00a.m
22 DIVINAH MORAA ONGORO Thursday 11th February 2016 11.00a.m
23 EDWIN MURIMI MUNGATIA Thursday 11th February 2016 11.00a.m
24 ELIZABETH WAMBUI KAMAU Thursday 11th February 2016 11.00a.m
25 EMILY KANDIE Thursday 11th February 2016 11.00a.m
26 ESTHER KWAMBOKA MASONGO Thursday 11th February 2016 11.00a.m
27 ESTHER NJOKI NJENGA Thursday 11th February 2016 11.00a.m
28 ESTHER WAMBUI MUKURIA Thursday 11th February 2016 11.00a.m
29 ESTHER MUTHONI NGUNYI Thursday 11th February 2016 11.00a.m
30 ESTHER WANJIRU KIBOI Thursday 11th February 2016 11.00a.m
31 EUGINE JEPKORIR LONGIT Thursday 11th February 2016 11.00a.m
32 EVANGELINE WAMBUI WACHIRA Thursday 11th February 2016 11.00a.m
33 FAITH  JEPROTICH BILIS Thursday 11th February 2016 11.00a.m
34 FAITH CHEPKEMOI SIGEI Thursday 11th February 2016 11.00a.m
35 FAITH NDUTA MUCHIRI Thursday 11th February 2016 11.00a.m
36 FAITH RUGURU NYAGA Thursday 11th February 2016 11.00a.m
37 FAITH WANJIKU MWAURA Thursday 11th February 2016 11.00a.m
38 FELISTA SOILA SIRONKA Thursday 11th February 2016 11.00a.m
39 FELISTUS NAOMI MULUMI Thursday 11th February 2016 11.00a.m
40 FELIX MWANGI KAMAU Thursday 11th February 2016 11.00a.m
41 FLORENCE MWENDE KILONZO Friday 12th February 2016 8.30a.m
42 FLORENCE NJOKI WANJIKU Friday 12th February 2016 8.30a.m
43 FLORENCE WANGUI NJOROGE Friday 12th February 2016 8.30a.m
44 FRIDAH MUTHONI IRUNGU Friday 12th February 2016 8.30a.m
45 GILBERT KIPKURUI Friday 12th February 2016 8.30a.m
46 GIDEON  NDINGURI BORO Friday 12th February 2016 8.30a.m
47 GILIAN AKINYI OPONDO Friday 12th February 2016 8.30a.m
48 GLADY NAMUNYAK LESHINKA Friday 12th February 2016 8.30a.m
49 GRACE MUGURE RAGA Friday 12th February 2016 8.30a.m
50 GRACE MUMBI KAMAU Friday 12th February 2016 8.30a.m
51 GRACE NJERI MAINA Friday 12th February 2016 8.30a.m
52 HALIMA YARA SHARMA Friday 12th February 2016 8.30a.m
53 HANNAH WARIGIA MBUGUA Friday 12th February 2016 8.30a.m
54 HELLEN CHEROTICH KOMEN Friday 12th February 2016 8.30a.m
55 INVIOLATA NAMUKABO WAKOLI Friday 12th February 2016 8.30a.m
56 IRENE CHELANGAT KIBET Friday 12th February 2016 8.30a.m
57 ISAAC KIPKURUI SAMBU Friday 12th February 2016 8.30a.m
58 IVY JEROTICH KEITANY Friday 12th February 2016 8.30a.m
59 JANE WAITHERA MWANGI Friday 12th February 2016 8.30a.m
60 JOAN SOI Friday 12th February 2016 8.30a.m
61 JOHN KAMAU MUCHAI Friday 12th February 2016 11.00a.m
62 JOYCE CHEPKOECH Friday 12th February 2016 11.00a.m
63 JOYCE C. KOECH Friday 12th February 2016 11.00a.m
64 JOYCE WANJIRU KARIUKI Friday 12th February 2016 11.00a.m
65 JUDITH JEPTOO KAPSOO Friday 12th February 2016 11.00a.m
66 JUDY JEPKEMOI ROTICH Friday 12th February 2016 11.00a.m
67 JUSTIN OSINYU NAIGUEK Friday 12th February 2016 11.00a.m
68 KEZIAH NJOKI NGIGI Friday 12th February 2016 11.00a.m
69 KIBET NGETICH ROBSON Friday 12th February 2016 11.00a.m
70 LEAH NYAMBURA WAMBUKU Friday 12th February 2016 11.00a.m
71 LILIAN KWAMBOKA NYAKUNDI Friday 12th February 2016 11.00a.m
72 LILAN CHEPWOGEN MITEI Friday 12th February 2016 11.00a.m
73 LINET CHERONO Friday 12th February 2016 11.00a.m
74 LONNEX CHERUIYOT Friday 12th February 2016 11.00a.m
75 MARTHA WANJIKU CHEGE Friday 12th February 2016 11.00a.m
76 MARY MUTHONI KARIUKI Friday 12th February 2016 11.00a.m
77 MARY WANJIRU KARANJA Friday 12th February 2016 11.00a.m
78 MATILDA KARIMI KINEGENI Friday 12th February 2016 11.00a.m
79 MAUREEN MUMBI MAINA Friday 12th February 2016 11.00a.m
80 MERCY NJERI MWANGI Friday 12th February 2016 11.00a.m
81 MERCY NJOKI WANJOHI Monday 15th February 2016 8.30a.m
82 MERIOTH WANGECHI KANGWAINI Monday 15th February 2016 8.30a.m
83 MIRIAM MWANGI Monday 15th February 2016 8.30a.m
84 MIRIAM WAITHERA CHEGE Monday 15th February 2016 8.30a.m
85 NANCY JERONO KOIMA Monday 15th February 2016 8.30a.m
86 NANCY WAMBUI KANJA Monday 15th February 2016 8.30a.m
87 NANCY WANGUI WAMBUGU Monday 15th February 2016 8.30a.m
88 NAOMI NJERI GITHUI Monday 15th February 2016 8.30a.m
89 NINAH KAWIRA MIRITI Monday 15th February 2016 8.30a.m
90 NORAH JEPKOSGEI TANUI Monday 15th February 2016 8.30a.m
91 OMARI NYAKUNDI Monday 15th February 2016 8.30a.m
92 PATRICIAH MUTHONI IRUNGU Monday 15th February 2016 8.30a.m
93 PATRICIA CHERONO BETT Monday 15th February 2016 8.30a.m
94 PAUL KAPAYA Monday 15th February 2016 8.30a.m
95 PAUL MURIMI MAINA Monday 15th February 2016 8.30a.m
96 PENINA WAIRIMU NJOROGE Monday 15th February 2016 8.30a.m
97 PERIS KAKENYA OLOOLUMBWA Monday 15th February 2016 8.30a.m
98 PERIS WAITHERA KIMUHU Monday 15th February 2016 8.30a.m
99 PERIS WANGUI MUGO Monday 15th February 2016 8.30a.m
100 PETER NGENO Monday 15th February 2016 8.30a.m
101 PETER NJOGU NGUGI Monday 15th February 2016 11.00a.m
102 PHILEMON KIPYEGON KIBON Monday 15th February 2016 11.00a.m
103 PHILOMENA  CHEPCHENG ROTICH Monday 15th February 2016 11.00a.m
104 PURITY CHEROTICH Monday 15th February 2016 11.00a.m
105 RACHEL WANJIRU GICHANGO Monday 15th February 2016 11.00a.m
106 RAHAB WAMBUI MAINGI Monday 15th February 2016 11.00a.m
107 RHODA WANGARI Monday 15th February 2016 11.00a.m
108 ROSE WANJIKU NJUNGE Monday 15th February 2016 11.00a.m
109 ROSEMARY WAMBUI MUIBU Monday 15th February 2016 11.00a.m
110 SARAH WANJIKU NDEGWA Monday 15th February 2016 11.00a.m
111 SARAH WAYUA WAWERU Monday 15th February 2016 11.00a.m
112 SARAPHINE NASIRUMBI OUMA Monday 15th February 2016 11.00a.m
113 SELLYVINE NYANCHAMA OMWANZA Monday 15th February 2016 11.00a.m
114 STANLEY KIBERA MUTHEE Monday 15th February 2016 11.00a.m
115 SUSAN WAWERU Monday 15th February 2016 11.00a.m
116 TABITHA WANJA JOMO Monday 15th February 2016 11.00a.m
117 THOMAS KISIGWA SHIHEMI Monday 15th February 2016 11.00a.m
118 TITUS OTIENO OLOO Monday 15th February 2016 11.00a.m
119 VIVIAN CHEPKURGAT KEIYO Monday 15th February 2016 11.00a.m
120 WINCATE WAWIRA MURIUKI Monday 15th February 2016 11.00a.m
121 WINFRED WANJA MUCHEMI Monday 15th February 2016 11.00a.m
122 WINIFRED WAMBUI KINYANJUI Monday 15th February 2016 11.00a.m
MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGIST II
Sno. NAME DATE OF INTERVIEW TIME
1 ANTONY MUGO KARANJA Tuesday 16th February 2016 8.30a.m
2 BENARD KIPROTICH TOO Tuesday 16th February 2016 8.30a.m
3 BETTY RIMA MUGWIMI Tuesday 16th February 2016 8.30a.m
4 BEVERLYN LIMO Tuesday 16th February 2016 8.30a.m
5 BRIAN ONYANGO SIGU Tuesday 16th February 2016 8.30a.m
6 CAROLINE JEPKOSGEI KIPTOO Tuesday 16th February 2016 8.30a.m
7 CATHERINE WANGARI MWAURA Tuesday 16th February 2016 8.30a.m
8 CEPHA MAINA WACHIRA Tuesday 16th February 2016 8.30a.m
9 CHARLES CHEPKWONY Tuesday 16th February 2016 8.30a.m
10 CHRISTINE CHEPKIRUI Tuesday 16th February 2016 8.30a.m
11 DAVID IRAKI CHEGE Tuesday 16th February 2016 8.30a.m
12 DOROTHY WAIRIMU KIHORIA Tuesday 16th February 2016 8.30a.m
13 ELLY MWANDIKI MURUNGI Tuesday 16th February 2016 8.30a.m
14 EMMANUEL KIPKOECH MUTAI Tuesday 16th February 2016 8.30a.m
15 ERASTUS MUIRURI KAMAU Tuesday 16th February 2016 8.30a.m
16 ESTHER WAIRIMU KABARE Tuesday 16th February 2016 10.30a.m
17 ESTHER WANGECHI WACHIRA Tuesday 16th February 2016 10.30a.m
18 ESTHER WANJIKU NYAGA Tuesday 16th February 2016 10.30a.m
19 FRANCIS OLE KITIENYE Tuesday 16th February 2016 10.30a.m
20 FRIDAH JEPKOECH KOSGEI Tuesday 16th February 2016 10.30a.m
21  GEOFFREY CHERUIYOT YEGON Tuesday 16th February 2016 10.30a.m
22 GLORIA MORAA NYAKANGO Tuesday 16th February 2016 10.30a.m
23 GRACE NDUTA KINUTHIA Tuesday 16th February 2016 10.30a.m
24 HEATHER MURUGI NDWIGA Tuesday 16th February 2016 10.30a.m
25 IRENE GATHONI MWANGI Tuesday 16th February 2016 10.30a.m
26 JACINTA WANJIKU NJENGA Tuesday 16th February 2016 10.30a.m
27 JAMES KINYUA KARIUKI Tuesday 16th February 2016 10.30a.m
28 JASMINE CHECHUMBA KOSILBET Tuesday 16th February 2016 10.30a.m
29 KENNEDY OWINO MIGUNDE Tuesday 16th February 2016 10.30a.m
30 LUCY WANJIKU NJOROGE Tuesday 16th February 2016 10.30a.m
31 MARGARET WAIRIMU KARURI Tuesday 16th February 2016 10.30a.m
32 MARGARET WANGARI WATENGA Tuesday 16th February 2016 11.30a.m
33 MARGARET WANJIRU KARANJA Tuesday 16th February 2016 11.30a.m
34 MARY NJERI MWANGI Tuesday 16th February 2016 11.30a.m
35 MARY WANJIKU KAMAMIA Tuesday 16th February 2016 11.30a.m
36 MODESTER SHIMUNZALI MATSILI Tuesday 16th February 2016 11.30a.m
37 NELIUS WANGUI MANGA Tuesday 16th February 2016 11.30a.m
38 PASCALINE CHELANGAT KOSGEI Tuesday 16th February 2016 11.30a.m
39 PURITY KARIMI NJERU Tuesday 16th February 2016 11.30a.m
40 RAEL JEAGAT KOSKEI Tuesday 16th February 2016 11.30a.m
41 REBECCA MIDEVA KILAMBI Tuesday 16th February 2016 11.30a.m
42 RUTH WANJIRU MUTHONI Tuesday 16th February 2016 11.30a.m
43 SIMEON NJOROGE KARIUKI Tuesday 16th February 2016 11.30a.m
44 STANLEY KIPKASI BET Tuesday 16th February 2016 11.30a.m
45 ZAKAYO MARTI KIPKOECH Tuesday 16th February 2016 11.30a.m
MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGIST I
Sno. NAME DATE OF INTERVIEW TIME
1 JULIA MUTHONI MWANGI Wednesday 17th February 2016 8.30a.m
2 KENNETH KIPYEGON RUTTO Wednesday 17th February 2016 8.30a.m
3 NELIUS WANGUI MARIGA Wednesday 17th February 2016 8.30a.m
4 ROBI MARYLINE CHACHA Wednesday 17th February 2016 8.30a.m
5 VERONICA WANJIRU NJOROGE Wednesday 17th February 2016 8.30a.m
6 ELLY MWANDIKI MURUNGI Wednesday 17th February 2016 8.30a.m
MEDICAL HEALTH RECORDS
Sno. NAME DATE OF INTERVIEW TIME
1 BEATRICE KOECH Wednesday 17th February 2016 10.00am
2 BELIA AWUOR OJWANG Wednesday 17th February 2016 10.00am
3 BELINDA ACHIENG OTIENO Wednesday 17th February 2016 10.00am
4 BENEDICT K. SIELE Wednesday 17th February 2016 10.00am
5 CATHERINE W. GATHURI Wednesday 17th February 2016 10.00am
6 EMMAUEL KIBIWOTT KICHUMBA Wednesday 17th February 2016 10.00am
7 EVERLYN KARIMI MWORIA Wednesday 17th February 2016 10.00am
8 JACKLINE CHEPKEMOI Wednesday 17th February 2016 10.00am
9 KENNEDY MWANGI WAINAINA Wednesday 17th February 2016 10.00am
10 LORNA CHERONO BIEGON Wednesday 17th February 2016 10.00am
11 MARGARET WANGUI KIRIKA Wednesday 17th February 2016 11.00a.m
12 MAUREEN MUTHONI NGURE Wednesday 17th February 2016 11.00a.m
13 MERCY JELIMO KIMETTO Wednesday 17th February 2016 11.00a.m
14 MERCY WANJIKU MWAURA Wednesday 17th February 2016 11.00a.m
15 NANCY CHEICHII Wednesday 17th February 2016 11.00a.m
16 PRISCILAH WANGARI NJUGUNA Wednesday 17th February 2016 11.00a.m
17 REUBEN MILK ABONYO Wednesday 17th February 2016 11.00a.m
18 RUTH WANJIRU MBUGUA Wednesday 17th February 2016 11.00a.m
19 SYLVIAH LUGAIRI WANDEWE Wednesday 17th February 2016 11.00a.m
20 VICTOR OGOLLA OPONDO Wednesday 17th February 2016 11.00a.m
SUPPORT STAFF
Sno. NAME DATE OF INTERVIEW TIME
1 ALFRED KIPROTICH CHERUTICH Thursday 18th February 2016 8.30a.m
2 ANGELA WANJIRU Thursday 18th February 2016 8.30a.m
3 ANNE CHEPKORIR TANUI Thursday 18th February 2016 8.30a.m
4 ANTHONY MUIGAI MUREGI Thursday 18th February 2016 8.30a.m
5 ANTHONY NJUGUNA GACHIGWA Thursday 18th February 2016 8.30a.m
6 BEATRICE CHEPKURUI KOECH Thursday 18th February 2016 8.30a.m
7 BETSY JEROTICH SEREM Thursday 18th February 2016 8.30a.m
8 BILLAH CHERUTO Thursday 18th February 2016 8.30a.m
9 CALLEN MOGOI BASWETI Thursday 18th February 2016 8.30a.m
10 CAROLINE MURUGI NJOROGE Thursday 18th February 2016 8.30a.m
11 CAROLYNE KEERU NYAGA Thursday 18th February 2016 8.30a.m
12 CECILIA WANJIKU MWANGI Thursday 18th February 2016 8.30a.m
13 DAVID KAMAU Thursday 18th February 2016 8.30a.m
14 DIANA GATHONI MAINA Thursday 18th February 2016 8.30a.m
15 DOROPHINE ASENWA LUCHOMBO Thursday 18th February 2016 10.30a.m
16 EMMANUEL KIBIWOT KIPCHUMBA Thursday 18th February 2016 10.30a.m
17 ESTHER WAIRIMU NGARE Thursday 18th February 2016 10.30a.m
18 EUNICE NJOKI NJOGU Thursday 18th February 2016 10.30a.m
19 EVANS KIPNGETICH KOSGEI Thursday 18th February 2016 10.30a.m
20 EVERLYNE JEBET RONOH Thursday 18th February 2016 10.30a.m
21 FELISTER MWIHAKI MWANGI Thursday 18th February 2016 10.30a.m
22 FLORENCE KABURA MACHARIA Thursday 18th February 2016 10.30a.m
23 FLORENCE WANJIKU BENARD Thursday 18th February 2016 10.30a.m
24 FRIDAH WACEKE WANGUI Thursday 18th February 2016 10.30a.m
25 GEORGE KARIUKI KARURI Thursday 18th February 2016 10.30a.m
26 GLADYS KANINI MWANGI Thursday 18th February 2016 10.30a.m
27 GLADYS LEMISO Thursday 18th February 2016 10.30a.m
28 GRACE MUTHONI MAINA Thursday 18th February 2016 10.30a.m
29 GRACE MUTHONI NYAMBURA Thursday 18th February 2016 10.30a.m
30 HELLEN CHMOSBEI KOECH Thursday 18th February 2016 11.30a.m
31 HELLEN NYAGUTHI WACHIRA Thursday 18th February 2016 11.30a.m
32 HENRY THUKU WAMWAKI Thursday 18th February 2016 11.30a.m
33 IRENE JEPCHUMBA Thursday 18th February 2016 11.30a.m
34 JACKLINE CHEPKEMOI RONO Thursday 18th February 2016 11.30a.m
35 JANE JEMOSOP KIPTOO Thursday 18th February 2016 11.30a.m
36 JANE MUTHONI WACHIRA Thursday 18th February 2016 11.30a.m
37 JANET JERONO ROTICH Thursday 18th February 2016 11.30a.m
38 JEMIMA WANJIKU MWANIKI Thursday 18th February 2016 11.30a.m
39 JENIPHER BWANZE OMBUNGU Thursday 18th February 2016 11.30a.m
40 JOHN KARUNGU WAMBUI Thursday 18th February 2016 11.30a.m
41 JOSEPH KANYI Thursday 18th February 2016 11.30a.m
42 JOSEPH NONO NGANGA Thursday 18th February 2016 11.30a.m
43 JOSEPHINE WANJIRU WANJIGI Friday 19th February 2016 8.30a.m
44 JOYCE CHEMUTAI CHEPKWONY Friday 19th February 2016 8.30a.m
45 JOYCE SOO Friday 19th February 2016 8.30a.m
46 JOVINTA WANJIRU MWANGI Friday 19th February 2016 8.30a.m
47 KAYLER JEBET CHERONO Friday 19th February 2016 8.30a.m
48 LILIAN WANJIKU KINYANJUI Friday 19th February 2016 8.30a.m
49 LOISE WAMBUI WAHOME Friday 19th February 2016 8.30a.m
50 LOUIS KIMANI NJOROGE Friday 19th February 2016 8.30a.m
51 LUCY NDUTA WANGOMBE Friday 19th February 2016 8.30a.m
52 MARGARET WANJIKU MUKUNGA Friday 19th February 2016 8.30a.m
53 MARTHA WANGECI NYOKABI Friday 19th February 2016 8.30a.m
54 MARTIN KIMEMIA GAKURE Friday 19th February 2016 8.30a.m
55 MARY WANJIKU MAINA Friday 19th February 2016 8.30a.m
56 MARY WANJIRU MAINA Friday 19th February 2016 8.30a.m
57 MILKA WAMBUI NJENGA Friday 19th February 2016 10.30a.m
58 MIRIAM WAITHERA KIBUNJA Friday 19th February 2016 10.30a.m
59 NANCY ELIZABETH WANJIRU Friday 19th February 2016 10.30a.m
60 NANCY JEPKEMBOI CHEMWENO Friday 19th February 2016 10.30a.m
61 PATRICIA MUTHONI DOMINIC Friday 19th February 2016 10.30a.m
62 PATRICK MUCHIRI Friday 19th February 2016 10.30a.m
63 PAUL KAHARA MWANGI Friday 19th February 2016 10.30a.m
64 PENINA WANGUI NGATIA Friday 19th February 2016 10.30a.m
65 PHILLIP NGANGA CHEGE Friday 19th February 2016 10.30a.m
66 PHYLIS WANJIRU JOHN Friday 19th February 2016 10.30a.m
67 PRISCILAH WANGUI KARANJA Friday 19th February 2016 10.30a.m
68 RAHAB MUTHONI JUMA Friday 19th February 2016 10.30a.m
69 REBECCAH NGONYERE MUTAMBI Friday 19th February 2016 10.30a.m
70 REGINA NJERI NJUGUNA Friday 19th February 2016 10.30a.m
71 REGINA WAMBUI GICHU Friday 19th February 2016 10.30a.m
72 REGINAH WARIARA KIMANI Friday 19th February 2016 11.30a.m
73 RICHARD KEMEI Friday 19th February 2016 11.30a.m
74 RONALD NGALA Friday 19th February 2016 11.30a.m
75 ROSEMARY MBINYA KIWIA Friday 19th February 2016 11.30a.m
76 RUTH NJERI KIRAGU Friday 19th February 2016 11.30a.m
77 RUTH WANGUI WANJIRU Friday 19th February 2016 11.30a.m
78 STELLA BARNO Friday 19th February 2016 11.30a.m
79 SUSANNE WANGUI MURIITHI Friday 19th February 2016 11.30a.m
80 TERESIA WANJIRU MURUGI Friday 19th February 2016 11.30a.m
81 VERONICAH WAMBUI MWANIKI Friday 19th February 2016 11.30a.m
82 VINCENT ASANYO SOMONI Friday 19th February 2016 11.30a.m
83 VINCENT KIBET KIGEN Friday 19th February 2016 11.30a.m
84 WILLIAM KIBUKWOI KIPKIOS Friday 19th February 2016 11.30a.m
NUTRITION OFFICER III
Sno. NAME DATE OF INTERVIEW TIME
1 AGNES JELAGAT SALBEI Monday 22nd February 2016 8.30a.m
2 ANN NDUTA WAINAINA Monday 22nd February 2016 8.30a.m
3 BEVALYNE TARIA NASIKE Monday 22nd February 2016 8.30a.m
4 CAROLINE CHEPKEMOI ROTICH Monday 22nd February 2016 8.30a.m
5 CAROLINE CHEPKURUI Monday 22nd February 2016 8.30a.m
6 CAROYNE CHEPNGENO Monday 22nd February 2016 8.30a.m
7 CAROLINE MUKUHI MUNGAI Monday 22nd February 2016 8.30a.m
8 EDITH KHATAMBI NDEJE Monday 22nd February 2016 8.30a.m
9 EDITH KURIA Monday 22nd February 2016 8.30a.m
10 ELIZABETH GACHAMIU KIHOI Monday 22nd February 2016 8.30a.m
11 EMMY CHEPKEMBOI SAWE Monday 22nd February 2016 8.30a.m
12 FAITH JELAGAT CHARLES Monday 22nd February 2016 8.30a.m
13 JACKLINE JEPCHIRCHIR KENDAGOR Monday 22nd February 2016 8.30a.m
14 JANE MASITZA MALITSU Monday 22nd February 2016 8.30a.m
15 JOANNE CHEROTICH LANGAT Monday 22nd February 2016 10.30a.m
16 JOEL MWENDA KABUKI Monday 22nd February 2016 10.30a.m
17 JOHN KIMANI NJIHIA Monday 22nd February 2016 10.30a.m
18 MARY WANGARE WANGECI Monday 22nd February 2016 10.30a.m
19 MIRIAM WANJERI MBURU Monday 22nd February 2016 10.30a.m
20 MONICAH WAMBUI GITHINJI Monday 22nd February 2016 10.30a.m
21 NEWTON NGIGI NGUGI Monday 22nd February 2016 10.30a.m
22 PAMELA JEBIWOT KIPRONO Monday 22nd February 2016 10.30a.m
23 SEINJER EBENYO AMOIT Monday 22nd February 2016 10.30a.m
24 STEPHEN MUTHUI KARIUKI Monday 22nd February 2016 10.30a.m
25 WINNY CHEBET ROP Monday 22nd February 2016 10.30a.m
26 WINNIE JEROP KANDIE Monday 22nd February 2016 10.30a.m
ORTHOPEADIC
Sno. NAME DATE OF INTERVIEW TIME
1 ABRAHAM AKWANA AMWAI Tuesday 23rd February 2016 8.30a.m
2 AMOS WAFULA WANYAMA Tuesday 23rd February 2016 8.30a.m
3 ANDREW WAMBUGU MWANGI Tuesday 23rd February 2016 8.30a.m
4 ANNE WANJIRU Tuesday 23rd February 2016 8.30a.m
5 CATHERINE NYAMAE Tuesday 23rd February 2016 8.30a.m
6 CAVIN ONYANGO KIRRIE Tuesday 23rd February 2016 8.30a.m
7 DAVID MWAI MURIUKI Tuesday 23rd February 2016 8.30a.m
8 DRUSCILLA KWAMBOKA OGERA Tuesday 23rd February 2016 8.30a.m
9 ELIJAH KIBET KIPROP Tuesday 23rd February 2016 8.30a.m
10 ELIJAH ONDIEKI OMBOGA Tuesday 23rd February 2016 8.30a.m
11 EVANS SINDANI OKIRING Tuesday 23rd February 2016 8.30a.m
12 HANNINGTON KIMOSOP CHEPKOK Tuesday 23rd February 2016 8.30a.m
13 HENRY ONYANCH OCHIENG Tuesday 23rd February 2016 8.30a.m
14 JACK OPIYO OLUOCH ODEDE Tuesday 23rd February 2016 8.30a.m
15 JACKLINE NAIGURAN KORTOM Tuesday 23rd February 2016 8.30a.m
16 JACQUELINE AUDREY BWARI Tuesday 23rd February 2016 10.30a.m
17 JANET KERUBO MWASI Tuesday 23rd February 2016 10.30a.m
18 JAPHETH B. CHERUIYOT ROTICH Tuesday 23rd February 2016 10.30a.m
19 JOHN KENNEDY OTIENO OWINO Tuesday 23rd February 2016 10.30a.m
20 JOHN OMONDI OUMA Tuesday 23rd February 2016 10.30a.m
21 JOHN OTUKE ABUGAH Tuesday 23rd February 2016 10.30a.m
22 JOSEPH MUGO WAITHAKA Tuesday 23rd February 2016 10.30a.m
23 JULIUS ORWARU ONCHONGA Tuesday 23rd February 2016 10.30a.m
24 JUSTMORE MITHAMO KIMORI Tuesday 23rd February 2016 10.30a.m
25 KEEN SIAMBE OBAGA Tuesday 23rd February 2016 10.30a.m
26 KENNEDY KIPLIMO SAMOEI Tuesday 23rd February 2016 10.30a.m
27 KENNEDY ODHIAMBO CHABA Tuesday 23rd February 2016 10.30a.m
28 LILIAN AGOLA OYUNDO Tuesday 23rd February 2016 10.30a.m
29 LILIAN ATITWA WESONGA Tuesday 23rd February 2016 10.30a.m
30 MARK ONYANGO WAMALU Tuesday 23rd February 2016 10.30a.m
31 MARTIN NGARI NJERU Tuesday 23rd February 2016 11.30a.m
32 MARY MUTHONI NDIRITU Tuesday 23rd February 2016 11.30a.m
33 MARY WANJIKU WAMBUGU Tuesday 23rd February 2016 11.30a.m
34 MAUREEN NYOKABI GITEGI Tuesday 23rd February 2016 11.30a.m
35 MOGUCHE PETER JAMES Tuesday 23rd February 2016 11.30a.m
36 NANCY WANJIKU Tuesday 23rd February 2016 11.30a.m
37 NELLY KENDE MWORIA Tuesday 23rd February 2016 11.30a.m
38 PETER NJUNGUNA MWANGI Tuesday 23rd February 2016 11.30a.m
39 PONPLAUS AGORO OUMA Tuesday 23rd February 2016 11.30a.m
40 REAH NYABETA OMURWA Tuesday 23rd February 2016 11.30a.m
41 RICHARD JOSEPH NYAMORI Tuesday 23rd February 2016 11.30a.m
42 RODGERS MUKANDA OKUMU Tuesday 23rd February 2016 11.30a.m
43 RONALD KORIR Tuesday 23rd February 2016 11.30a.m
44 TITUS KIMUTAI Tuesday 23rd February 2016 11.30a.m
45 WALTER NYAKUNDI ONGORO Tuesday 23rd February 2016 11.30a.m
PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGIST III
Sno. NAME DATE OF INTERVIEW TIME
1 ANDRINE WANJIKU MAINA Wednesday 24th February 2016 8.30a.m
2 BENJAMIN KIPKEMOI BETT Wednesday 24th February 2016 8.30a.m
3 BERNARD KANGOGO Wednesday 24th February 2016 8.30a.m
4 CAREN JELAGAT KOMEN Wednesday 24th February 2016 8.30a.m
5 CAREN MOGOI BASWETI Wednesday 24th February 2016 8.30a.m
6 CATHERINE MBULUKA Wednesday 24th February 2016 8.30a.m
7 CHARITY WAMBUI Wednesday 24th February 2016 8.30a.m
8 CHARLES KAHIRO NJOROGE Wednesday 24th February 2016 8.30a.m
9 CHEPKORIR SANG JOYCE Wednesday 24th February 2016 8.30a.m
10 CHEPNGENO R. KOSKE Wednesday 24th February 2016 8.30a.m
11 DAISY CHEPNG’ETICH Wednesday 24th February 2016 8.30a.m
12 DANIEL KANGOGO Wednesday 24th February 2016 8.30a.m
13 DAVID KIRENGE KIRIRA Wednesday 24th February 2016 8.30a.m
14 EMILY KERUBO MONGARE Wednesday 24th February 2016 8.30a.m
15 FAITH CHEROP SOISOI Wednesday 24th February 2016 10.30a.m
16 FELISTER NJERI MUCHIRI Wednesday 24th February 2016 10.30a.m
17 GRACE NYAWIRA MWANGI Wednesday 24th February 2016 10.30a.m
18 HILDA JEPKOECH CHUMBA Wednesday 24th February 2016 10.30a.m
19 JACKLINE CHEPKEMOI Wednesday 24th February 2016 10.30a.m
20 JOHN MAINA KIIRU Wednesday 24th February 2016 10.30a.m
21 NICHOLAS KOECH Wednesday 24th February 2016 10.30a.m
22 PATRICK MWANGI Wednesday 24th February 2016 10.30a.m
23 PETER MWANGI GITHOGORI Wednesday 24th February 2016 10.30a.m
24 PETER THAITHI Wednesday 24th February 2016 10.30a.m
25 ROSE CHEPNGENO KOSKEY Wednesday 24th February 2016 10.30a.m
26 ROSE WANGARI NJOROGE Wednesday 24th February 2016 10.30a.m
27 SAMMY KARIMI KARIUKI Wednesday 24th February 2016 10.30a.m
28 WINFRED WANGUI  MWANGI Wednesday 24th February 2016 10.30a.m
PHYSIOTHERAPIST
Sno. NAME DATE OF INTERVIEW TIME
1 DAVID MUKIRI CHEGE Wednesday 24th February 2016 12noon
2 FRANCIS MAINA MUHORO Wednesday 24th February 2016 12noon
3 JAMES GICHUHI NJOGU Wednesday 24th February 2016 12noon
4 LOUIS NJOROGE NJAU Wednesday 24th February 2016 12noon
5 MONICAH JEPKOSGEI YATOR Wednesday 24th February 2016 12noon
6 SUSAN NJERI KARIUKI Wednesday 24th February 2016 12noon
MEDICAL SOCIAL WORKER
Sno. NAME DATE OF INTERVIEW TIME
1 ANN JUDY WANJA MACHARIA Thursday 25th February 2016 8.30a.m
2 CAROLINE KHABAI OKUYOSI Thursday 25th February 2016 8.30a.m
3 DORCAS WANJIKU NJARI Thursday 25th February 2016 8.30a.m
4 FLORENCE CHEPKEMOI BOR Thursday 25th February 2016 8.30a.m
5 GRACE MUTHONI MAINA Thursday 25th February 2016 8.30a.m
6 HELGA JEPKORIR MAINA Thursday 25th February 2016 8.30a.m
7 JACKLINE CHEMUTAI Thursday 25th February 2016 8.30a.m
8 JANET CHEPKIRUI Thursday 25th February 2016 8.30a.m
9 JOHN KIMANI MWANGI Thursday 25th February 2016 8.30a.m
10 JOYCE MUKAMI GITARI Thursday 25th February 2016 8.30a.m
11 JOYCE WARUGURU NDUNG’U Thursday 25th February 2016 8.30a.m
12 LYDIA CHEPKEMEI Thursday 25th February 2016 8.30a.m
13 LYNETTE CHELIMO Thursday 25th February 2016 8.30a.m
14 MARY CAROLYNE NJERI KAMONI Thursday 25th February 2016 8.30a.m
15 MARY NYAKINYUA WAIRIMU Thursday 25th February 2016 8.30a.m
16 MARY WANJIKU NDEGWA Thursday 25th February 2016 8.30a.m
17 MAUREEN WANJIRU KARUGA Thursday 25th February 2016 8.30a.m
18 MERCY WANGARE KINYUA Thursday 25th February 2016 10.30a.m
19 MOUREEN CHEBET MENGICH Thursday 25th February 2016 10.30a.m
20 NAOMI WANGECI MUTEGI Thursday 25th February 2016 10.30a.m
21 PATRICIA WANGUI MWAURA Thursday 25th February 2016 10.30a.m
22 PHELISTER CHEBET KORIR Thursday 25th February 2016 10.30a.m
23 PRISCAH ADHIAMBO ADOYO Thursday 25th February 2016 10.30a.m
24 RACHEL WAITHERA MWANGI Thursday 25th February 2016 10.30a.m
25 RISPAH MOIGE NYANTINO Thursday 25th February 2016 10.30a.m
26 SAMUEL KIPLAGAT Thursday 25th February 2016 10.30a.m
27 SAMWEL KIPLAGAT KORIR Thursday 25th February 2016 10.30a.m
28 SARAH WANGUI MWANGI Thursday 25th February 2016 10.30a.m
29 SUSAN MURUGI NYAGUTHII Thursday 25th February 2016 10.30a.m
30 SYLVIA CHRISTINE ALWANGA Thursday 25th February 2016 10.30a.m
31 TABITHA WANGUI NDUNGU Thursday 25th February 2016 10.30a.m
32 WINFRIDAH KHATUNYI AGALA Thursday 25th February 2016 10.30a.m
33 WINNIE WANGECHI GIKONYO Thursday 25th February 2016 10.30a.m
34 WINNY CHEROTICH KITUR Thursday 25th February 2016 10.30a.m
CLINICAL OFFICER “III”
Sno. NAME DATE OF INTERVIEW TIME
1 AGNES JEPCHUMBA KIPTOO Friday 26th February 2016 8.30a.m
2 ALICE NJERI MACHARIA Friday 26th February 2016 8.30a.m
3 ALICE WANJIRU MUNENE Friday 26th February 2016 8.30a.m
4 AMOS KIPNOKI CHEMAINA Friday 26th February 2016 8.30a.m
5 ANTHONY ONYANGO MWENDE Friday 26th February 2016 8.30a.m
6 ANTONY HUNGU KURIA Friday 26th February 2016 8.30a.m
7 BEATRICE WANJIRU MAINA Friday 26th February 2016 8.30a.m
8 CHRISTINE WAMBUA Friday 26th February 2016 8.30a.m
9 CHRISTOPHER K. CHERONO Friday 26th February 2016 8.30a.m
10 DANIEL TOPICAL TANUI Friday 26th February 2016 8.30a.m
11 DEBORAH JEROP TANUI Friday 26th February 2016 8.30a.m
12 ELIJAH KARIUKI KAROKI Friday 26th February 2016 8.30a.m
13 ERIC GITONGA NDUATI Friday 26th February 2016 8.30a.m
14 ESTHER MUTHONI MURIITHI Friday 26th February 2016 8.30a.m
15 ESTHER WANJIRU KARIUKI Friday 26th February 2016 8.30a.m
16 EUGINE JEKORIR LONGIT Friday 26th February 2016 10.30a.m
17 EVERLYN MUHONJA SALIJA Friday 26th February 2016 10.30a.m
18 FAITH NJOKI KINYORI Friday 26th February 2016 10.30a.m
19 FREDRICK WAINAINA Friday 26th February 2016 10.30a.m
20 GEOFFREY OERI BARONGO Friday 26th February 2016 10.30a.m
21 GRACE AWUOR SOTI Friday 26th February 2016 10.30a.m
22 GRACE WAITHERA NYAMBURA Friday 26th February 2016 10.30a.m
23 IMMACULATE KATHOMI GITONGA Friday 26th February 2016 10.30a.m
24 IRENE AKINYI ODHIAMBO Friday 26th February 2016 10.30a.m
25 ISAAC JIMMY NDIEMA Friday 26th February 2016 10.30a.m
26 ISABELLA WANGARE GIKAARA Friday 26th February 2016 10.30a.m
27 JACKLINE MUTHONI MUGAMBI Friday 26th February 2016 10.30a.m
28 JAMES MUGO MBURU Friday 26th February 2016 10.30a.m
29 JEMIMAH WANGUI MUCHIRI Friday 26th February 2016 11.30a.m
30 JOEL KAMAU MAINA Friday 26th February 2016 11.30a.m
31 JOHN KARIUKI WAWERU Friday 26th February 2016 11.30a.m
32 JONES CORNELIUS YATTA Friday 26th February 2016 11.30a.m
33 JOSEPH MWANGI NJERI Friday 26th February 2016 11.30a.m
34 JOSEPHINE WAMBUI GACHIE Friday 26th February 2016 11.30a.m
35 JOSHUA SHENA MUTAHI Friday 26th February 2016 11.30a.m
36 JOSPHINE WANJIKU MURIITHI Friday 26th February 2016 11.30a.m
37 JOSTO MURAGE NJOGU Friday 26th February 2016 11.30a.m
38 JUDY CHEBII Friday 26th February 2016 11.30a.m
39 JUDITH CHEPNGETICH LANGAT Friday 26th February 2016 11.30a.m
40 JUDY WARUGURU WAITITU Friday 26th February 2016 11.30a.m
41 KENNETH KANGONGO CHEMJOR Friday 26th February 2016 11.30a.m
42 LENNOX CHERUIYOT Friday 26th February 2016 11.30a.m
43 LEONARD KIPYEGON CHIRCHIR Monday 29th February 2016 8.30a.m
44 LEONINDAH CHEBET KIPLAGAT Monday 29th February 2016 8.30a.m
45 LILY CHERONO CHEPKWONY Monday 29th February 2016 8.30a.m
46 LILY CHEKWONY Monday 29th February 2016 8.30a.m
47 LUCY NDUTA THIONGO Monday 29th February 2016 8.30a.m
48 LYDIA KERUBO OMBOGA Monday 29th February 2016 8.30a.m
49 LYDIA WANJA WAINAINA Monday 29th February 2016 8.30a.m
50 LYDIAH WAIRIMU WOKABI Monday 29th February 2016 8.30a.m
51 MARY NGONYO KINUTHIA Monday 29th February 2016 8.30a.m
52 MARY WAMBUI MWANGI Monday 29th February 2016 8.30a.m
53 MICHAEL WAMBUA Monday 29th February 2016 8.30a.m
54 MILKA JEPKORIR CHEBON Monday 29th February 2016 8.30a.m
55 MILKA WANJIKU KINYANJUI Monday 29th February 2016 8.30a.m
56 MONICA WANGECHI KAGOIYO Monday 29th February 2016 8.30a.m
57 MONICA WANJIKU KAMAU Monday 29th February 2016 8.30a.m
58 MOSES KIPNGETICH NDERU Monday 29th February 2016 10.30a.m
59 NELLY JEPYEGON CHONGWO Monday 29th February 2016 10.30a.m
60 NELSON OYARO MAKORI Monday 29th February 2016 10.30a.m
61 NORMAN MUIRURI MWANGI Monday 29th February 2016 10.30a.m
62 OBED AGWENYI OSIEMO Monday 29th February 2016 10.30a.m
63 PATRICK MAINA MURAGURI Monday 29th February 2016 10.30a.m
64 PAUL WAHOME MUMENYA Monday 29th February 2016 10.30a.m
65 PHILEMON KIPROTICH Monday 29th February 2016 10.30a.m
66 PHYLIS CHEBET Monday 29th February 2016 10.30a.m
67 RAHAB MUTHONI GITA Monday 29th February 2016 10.30a.m
68 RAINHA NJOKI KARIUKI Monday 29th February 2016 10.30a.m
69 ROBERT MUCHUKA NJIRIRI Monday 29th February 2016 10.30a.m
70 RUTH WAIRIMU KIMOTHO Monday 29th February 2016 10.30a.m
71 RUTH WAIRIMU NGUNJIRI Monday 29th February 2016 10.30a.m
72 SAMMY MWANGI MBUGUA Monday 29th February 2016 11.30a.m
73 SAMSON KENDAGOR ISAAC Monday 29th February 2016 11.30a.m
74 SARAH MUGECHI MWANGI Monday 29th February 2016 11.30a.m
75 SHARON CHEPKOECH CHEROP Monday 29th February 2016 11.30a.m
76 SILAS KEMBOI CHESEREK Monday 29th February 2016 11.30a.m
77 SIMON SEREM KEITANY Monday 29th February 2016 11.30a.m
78 STEPHEN KARUIKI GICHINA Monday 29th February 2016 11.30a.m
79 SUSAN KIVINI  KININGA Monday 29th February 2016 11.30a.m
80 SYLVIA NJERI WAIGWA Monday 29th February 2016 11.30a.m
81 VICKY CHELANGAT TERIK Monday 29th February 2016 11.30a.m
82 WANJIKU MBARIRE Monday 29th February 2016 11.30a.m
83 WINNIE ADHIAMBO ODHIAMBO Monday 29th February 2016 11.30a.m
84 WYCLIFFE CHEGE KIBUNYI Monday 29th February 2016 11.30a.m
CLINICAL OFFICER “I”
Sno. NAME DATE OF INTERVIEW TIME
1 AUSTIN MBAYISI MUHAGA Tuesday 1st March 2016 8.30am
2 BRENDA CHIAMA Tuesday 1st March 2016 8.30am
3 CAROLINE NZISA KYALO Tuesday 1st March 2016 8.30am
4 CHRISTOPHER WAMBUA MUSYOKI Tuesday 1st March 2016 8.30am
5 DANIEL THOGO GITHINJI Tuesday 1st March 2016 8.30am
6 DAVID OKELLO OCHIENG Tuesday 1st March 2016 8.30am
7 DOMINIC RETEMO MOSE Tuesday 1st March 2016 8.30am
8 EVELYNE TEMESI Tuesday 1st March 2016 8.30am
9 FAITH MWENDE KIMEU Tuesday 1st March 2016 8.30am
10 FIONA DIYA NGODA Tuesday 1st March 2016 10.30a.m
11 GEOFFREY MUKHWANA NYONGESA Tuesday 1st March 2016 10.30a.m
12 GILBERT MAIGWA NDIRANGU Tuesday 1st March 2016 10.30a.m
13 GLADYS OMULINDI Tuesday 1st March 2016 10.30a.m
14 IGNATIUS  NAMUNYU KWAMEH Tuesday 1st March 2016 10.30a.m
15 JESSE KIMARU JOMO Tuesday 1st March 2016 10.30a.m
16 KENNEDY MURUMBUTSA MUHANGA Tuesday 1st March 2016 10.30a.m
17 KNIGHT KALOLI MUYEKHO Tuesday 1st March 2016 10.30a.m
18 LAWRENCE NYERERE NKAIWATEI Tuesday 1st March 2016 10.30a.m
19 MARY NYAMBURA NJOROGE Tuesday 1st March 2016 10.30a.m
20 MELODY CHEPKIRUI Tuesday 1st March 2016 10.30a.m
21 MERCY NJERI MURIITHI Tuesday 1st March 2016 11.30a.m
22 MICHAEL KINYANJUI NJUGUNA Tuesday 1st March 2016 11.30a.m
23 PAMELA ANJAO OMUGA Tuesday 1st March 2016 11.30a.m
24 PAUL KAMAU THOTHO Tuesday 1st March 2016 11.30a.m
25 SAMUEL KARIUKI NJENGA Tuesday 1st March 2016 11.30a.m
26 SIMON GITHAIGA MIGWI Tuesday 1st March 2016 11.30a.m
27 SIMON KITEE MUNYOKI Tuesday 1st March 2016 11.30a.m
28 VALARIE AYUKO Tuesday 1st March 2016 11.30a.m
29 VICTORIA LIAKA MUKHALA Tuesday 1st March 2016 11.30a.m
ACCOUNTANTS
Sno. NAME DATE OF INTERVIEW TIME
1 ALEX NGUGI WAITITU Wednesday 2nd March 2016 8.30am
2 ALFRED KIMUTAI KIPSANG Wednesday 2nd March 2016 8.30am
3 ANN MURUGI MWAURA Wednesday 2nd March 2016 8.30am
4 ANN NYAWIRA WACHIRA Wednesday 2nd March 2016 8.30am
5 BEATRICE CHEPKEMEI Wednesday 2nd March 2016 8.30am
6 BENJAMIN KIMUTAI KEBUT Wednesday 2nd March 2016 8.30am
7 BIYONGA REHEMA KABERA Wednesday 2nd March 2016 8.30am
8 CALVIN MOMANYI NYANG’AU Wednesday 2nd March 2016 8.30am
9 CAROLINE CHEPKORIR LANGAT Wednesday 2nd March 2016 8.30am
10 CATHERINE NAIRESIAE KAPAYA Wednesday 2nd March 2016 8.30am
11 CHARITY MURINGI MACHARIA Wednesday 2nd March 2016 8.30am
12 CHARLES KIPNGETICH RONO Wednesday 2nd March 2016 8.30am
13 CHRISTOPHER THUO MAINA Wednesday 2nd March 2016 8.30am
14 CLAIRE CHEPKOECH Wednesday 2nd March 2016 8.30am
15 CLEMENT KIARIE NDUNGU Wednesday 2nd March 2016 8.30am
16 COLLINS WEKUKE SUKULU Wednesday 2nd March 2016 8.30am
17 CYRUS KARANJA MURIMI Wednesday 2nd March 2016 8.30am
18 DAPHEAN JELAGAT BIWOTT Wednesday 2nd March 2016 10.30a.m
19 ERIC NGETICH KIPKURUI Wednesday 2nd March 2016 10.30a.m
20 GLADWELL JERONO KOMEN Wednesday 2nd March 2016 10.30a.m
21 GLADYS WANGARI KIMANI Wednesday 2nd March 2016 10.30a.m
22 GODWIN KANANGA OSINDE Wednesday 2nd March 2016 10.30a.m
23 HILLARY KIPLANGAT Wednesday 2nd March 2016 10.30a.m
24 JAMES GICHAGA Wednesday 2nd March 2016 10.30a.m
25 JANE WAITHERA NGANGA Wednesday 2nd March 2016 10.30a.m
26 JANE WANJIRU KIMOTHO Wednesday 2nd March 2016 10.30a.m
27 JANET CHEPKEMOI KITUR Wednesday 2nd March 2016 10.30a.m
28 JOYCE NJOKI LENGOPITO Wednesday 2nd March 2016 10.30a.m
29 KENNEDY OMONDI OTIENO Wednesday 2nd March 2016 10.30a.m
30 LEAH GATHONI MUCHIRI Wednesday 2nd March 2016 10.30a.m
31 MARTIN KABIRO KIBUGO Wednesday 2nd March 2016 10.30a.m
32 MARY NJERI KAMAU Wednesday 2nd March 2016 10.30a.m
33 MAUREEN JEBET NGETICH Wednesday 2nd March 2016 10.30a.m
34 NELSON KIVUTI NJERU Wednesday 2nd March 2016 11.30a.m
35 NICHOLAS KITHINJI KIMATHI Wednesday 2nd March 2016 11.30a.m
36 PATRICIA JEPKEMOI NAMUNI Wednesday 2nd March 2016 11.30a.m
37 PETER MWANGI WACHIRA Wednesday 2nd March 2016 11.30a.m
38 RITA WANJIRU NJENGA Wednesday 2nd March 2016 11.30a.m
39 ROBERT KIRUI KIGEN Wednesday 2nd March 2016 11.30a.m
40 SAMWEL CHEGE GITAU Wednesday 2nd March 2016 11.30a.m
41 SHARON JEPCHIRCHIR NG’ETICH Wednesday 2nd March 2016 11.30a.m
42 STEPHEN MAINA WANYOIKE Wednesday 2nd March 2016 11.30a.m
43 STEPHEN WATENE WARIARA Wednesday 2nd March 2016 11.30a.m
44 TRACY JEPKOECH KIPSAMO Wednesday 2nd March 2016 11.30a.m
45 VIOLA CHEPKURUI Wednesday 2nd March 2016 11.30a.m

NB
Candidates must bring with them originals and copies of:
Academic, professional and other testimonials.
Compliance Certificates as follows:-
(i) Certificate of Good Conduct from the Directorate of Criminal investigation.
(ii) KRA Tax Compliance Certificate.
(iii) Clearance Certificate from Ethics and Anti-corruption Commission.
(iv) Clearance Certificate from Higher Education Loans Boards.
Candidates are requested to observe interview times as indicated against their names.
Interviews will be carried out at the Nakuru County Headquarters situated along Moi Road.